Shifters 5K                                 Distance  3.1 In Waltham
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 09:54:07  04/02/17

FIRST        LAST           -TIME-     PLACE AG S  BIB   PACE   TEAM_NAME

Gregory      Picklesimer    16:15.4    1     50 M  342   5.15
Joe          Shaw           16:33.6    2     35 M  245   5.21
Chase        Smith          16:53.1    3     20 M  318   5.27
Aaron        Ladd           17:06.3    4     34 M  243   5.31
Eric         Pfalzgraf      17:33.6    5     23 M  64    5.40
Rodin        Godoy          17:40.9    6     22 M  337   5.42
Macdara      Nash           17:44.6    7     50 M  67    5.43
Steve        Brady          18:12.2    8     36 M  132   5.52   The Shifterettes
Mark         D'Amico        18:28.8    9     43 M  88    5.58
Jack         Wozek          18:33.8    10    42 M  233   5.59   Waltham Trail Runners
Brendan      Wilder         18:48.3    11    12 M  258   6.04
Anja Genia   Meichsner      19:17.8    12    37 F  192   6.13   Waltham Trail Runners
Andrew       Guida          19:51.7    13    30 M  279   6.24
Rich         Sturges        20:03.6    14    45 M  81    6.28   Waltham Trail Runners
David        Stott          20:26.1    15    43 M  311   6.36   Waltham Trail Runners
Zack         McDonald       20:28.5    16    17 M  226   6.36
Brian        Delaney        20:41.5    17    37 M  218   6.40
Dominic      Kellyv         20:49.7    18    54 M  222   6.43
Dan          Ryaboy         20:50.6    19    29 M  251   6.43
Ella         Wozek          20:59.6    20    13 F  235   6.46   Waltham Trail Runners
Clarence     Richardson     21:23.0    21    30 M  90    6.54
Gus          Mendes         21:25.7    22    36 M  239   6.55
Larry        Smith          21:40.4    23    53 M  321   6.59
Sean         Metras         21:49.2    24    32 M  29    7.02
Dana         Matson         21:52.8    25    29 M  295   7.03
Stephen      Peckiconis     21:58.0    26    58 M  312   7.05
James J      Larner         22:03.9    27    60 M  197   7.07
Michael      Burke          22:15.5    28    51 M  333   7.11
John         Hutchinson     22:26.8    29    45 M  96    7.14   Waltham Trail Runners
Micho        Pilotte        22:30.2    30    28 F  145   7.16
Manny        Causland       22:33.8    31    56 M  48    7.17   Waltham Trail Runners
James        Falzone        22:35.6    32    16 M  115   7.17
Donald       Cavicchi       22:37.9    33    38 M  297   7.18   Waltham Trail Runners
Robert       Dealy          22:40.1    34    55 M  304   7.19
Cara         Ward           22:41.5    35    43 F  93    7.19
Erik         Christensen    22:43.1    36    33 M  112   7.20   Waltham Trail Runners
Mary Anne    Scully         22:47.2    37    36 F  207   7.21   Waltham Trail Runners
Michelle     Curtis         22:49.3    38    25 F  79    7.22
Daniel       Gruskin        23:01.4    39    45 M  165   7.26
Sean         Durkee         23:04.2    40    49 M  214   7.27   Waltham Trail Runners
Jack         Murphy         23:08.7    41    50 M  156   7.28   Waltham Trail Runners
Nishan       Khoshafian     23:18.5    42    34 M  131   7.31
Maria        Harlow         23:26.2    43    30 F  55    7.34   Waltham Trail Runners
Amy          Orcutt         23:28.1    44    14 F  346   7.34
Ben          Orcutt         23:52.6    45    45 M  345   7.42
Randy        Leblanc        23:54.3    46    46 M  347   7.43
Sarah        Turner         24:06.6    47    38 F  183   7.47
Kelly        Higgins        24:07.7    48    25 F  16    7.47
Herve        Dannelongue    24:34.0    49    58 M  336   7.55
Andy         Spitzer        24:36.6    50    54 M  313   7.56
James        Pirie          24:41.3    51    60 M  182   7.58
Bruce        Cohan          24:50.4    52    55 M  316   8.01
Jen          Donath         24:52.0    53    40 F  176   8.01
Patrick      Hines          24:54.5    54    29 M  190   8.02
Peter        McManus        24:55.0    55    61 M  84    8.02
Katherine    Murphy         25:06.4    56    50 F  157   8.06   Waltham Trail Runners
Paul         Orlando        25:10.3    57    29 M  191   8.07
Emilie       Zinda          25:12.2    58    12 F  124   8.08
Christine    Torto          25:13.9    59    23 F  325   8.08
Navy Jay     Lowry          25:14.8    60    57 M  305   8.09
Chuck        Lombard        25:16.9    61    56 M  85    8.09   Waltham Trail Runners
Billie       Salyers        25:25.5    62    33 F  331   8.12
Michael      Corapi         25:27.6    63    58 M  314   8.13
Jonah        McBride        25:30.4    64    38 M  278   8.14
Bob          Strange        25:37.6    65    60 M  294   8.16
Michele      Lemieux        25:45.4    66    32 F  92    8.19
Melissa      Moylan         25:46.8    67    30 F  161   8.19   The Shifterettes
Luke         Keniston       25:52.1    68    24 M  320   8.21
Lauren       Krzynowek      25:53.7    69    33 F  300   8.21
William      Berman         25:56.4    70    42 M  14    8.22
Alexis       Drzewiecki     26:03.2    71    39 F  1     8.24   The Shifterettes
Krista       Doherty        26:10.3    72    24 F  159   8.27
Eric         Jamieson       26:11.9    73    34 M  160   8.27
Brian        Corrigan       26:16.6    74    48 M  348   8.29
Catherine    Hayes          26:22.2    75    34 F  237   8.30
Jim          Gallant        26:24.3    76    59 M  103   8.31
Jeanne       McDonald       26:30.7    77    47 F  225   8.33
Robin        Shor           26:38.7    78    52 F  322   8.36
Debbie       Adler          26:39.3    79    38 F  45    8.36   Waltham Trail Runners
Hannah       Robinson       26:41.4    80    27 F  201   8.37
Kathryn      Healy          26:44.2    81    30 F  174   8.37
Blanca       Torres         26:45.8    82    53 F  205   8.38   The Crew
Conor        Gavin          26:50.2    83    10 M  327   8.39
Logan        Quick          26:52.0    84    9  M  291   8.40
Kathy        Alarie         26:59.8    85    49 F  266   8.43   Waltham Trail Runners
Ashley       Gillooly       27:02.5    86    32 F  63    8.43
Sean         Murphy         27:06.3    87    43 M  6     8.45
Rita         Cramer         27:07.9    88    59 F  59    8.45   Waltham Trail Runners
Chris        Short          27:09.3    89    46 M  114   8.46
John         Singleton      27:10.4    90    64 M  23    8.46
Caitlin      Zinda          27:11.9    91    14 F  123   8.46
Meg          Zinda          27:14.9    92    43 F  122   8.47
Brendan      Farmer         27:18.6    93    44 M  173   8.49
Debbie       Shay           27:20.6    94    58 F  273   8.49
Alec         Danaher        27:22.3    95    31 M  109   8.50
Michael      Shaughnessey   27:26.7    96    52 M  46    8.51   Waltham Trail Runners
Patrick      Gillooly       27:28.3    97    32 M  62    8.52
Valerie      Lenhardt       27:29.9    98    36 F  236   8.52
Isabel       Crider         27:31.6    99    9  F  127   8.53
Kristine     Cavicchi       27:32.9    100   51 F  13    8.53
Greg         Welch          27:37.5    101   39 M  20    8.55   The Shifterettes
Ashley       Raven          27:39.0    102   30 F  18    8.55   The Shifterettes
Amy          Lipsitz        27:40.7    103   25 F  136   8.56   The Shifterettes
Hayley       Fishman        27:44.9    104   25 F  87    8.57
Kelly        Wicks          27:46.7    105   27 F  61    8.58
Bill         Daley          27:48.4    106   53 M  184   8.58
Lynne        Demond         28:02.5    107   99 F  339   9.03
Greg         Gagnon         28:04.2    108   50 M  204   9.03
Paul         O'Brien        28:05.0    109   51 M  78    9.04
Katy         Corrado        28:10.9    110   32 F  66    9.05   The Shifterettes
Benjamin     Lavoie         28:12.7    111   29 M  196   9.06
Constantine  Yeostros       28:14.7    112   20 M  319   9.07
Jessica      Causland       28:16.3    113   26 F  47    9.07
Tara         Ventola        28:18.2    114   44 F  99    9.08
John         Grant          28:24.4    115   72 M  317   9.10
Leslie       Graves         28:27.3    116   35 F  338   9.11
Steven       Chilton        28:30.7    117   66 M  310   9.12   Waltham Trail Runners
Ronald       Coutu          28:32.5    118   65 M  168   9.12
Liz          Penton         28:33.8    119   55 F  120   9.13
Kelsey       Painter        28:35.4    120   28 F  277   9.13
Michael      Kern           28:40.3    121   6  M  107   9.15
Katelyn      Kern           28:42.9    122   9  F  106   9.16
Quinn        Gavin          28:47.6    123   8  M  328   9.17
Michelle     Shaw           28:50.8    124   40 F  111   9.18
Carrie       Howder         28:52.9    125   53 F  4     9.19
Elizabeth    Spinelli       29:11.9    126   30 F  343   9.25
Helen        Tucceri        29:15.4    127   24 F  119   9.26
Paul         Tucceri        29:17.9    128   68 M  118   9.27
Don          Hendrick       29:44.2    129   66 M  97    9.36
Sarah        Cook           29:46.8    130   32 F  210   9.36
Thomas       Leggett        29:48.3    131   33 M  211   9.37
Amy          Kazakoff       29:49.8    132   56 F  330   9.37
Margaret     Short          29:55.4    133   52 F  281   9.39
Christopher  Hayward        29:57.7    134   41 M  149   9.40   Waltham Trail Runners
Kelly        Henderson      30:22.1    135   36 F  206   9.48   Waltham Trail Runners
Mark         Hickernell     30:24.0    136   47 M  216   9.48   Slumbrew Happy Soles
Craig        Kubicek        30:25.9    137   30 M  323   9.49
Edward       Portney        30:28.9    138   28 M  135   9.50
Michelle     Kern           30:31.3    139   37 F  105   9.51
Melanie      Scott          30:56.3    140   24 F  167   9.59
Matt         Gustus         30:57.7    141   24 M  166   9.59
Donald       Atkinson       30:59.4    142   46 M  240   9.60
Aiko         Sogabe         31:02.5    143   42 F  288   10.01  The Shifterettes
Paul         Charles        31:05.1    144   36 M  17    10.02
Kevin        Devoe          31:06.5    145   43 M  2     10.02
Katie        Kubicek        31:12.5    146   31 F  241   10.04  Waltham Trail Runners
Bill         Travers        31:27.3    147   38 M  33    10.09  Waltham Trail Runners
Colleen      Feehan         31:41.5    148   31 F  44    10.13
Stephanie    Magni          31:43.6    149   30 F  308   10.14
Casey        Pratt          31:49.8    150   39 F  175   10.16
Allison      Dacey          31:52.4    151   49 F  146   10.17
Brandice     Proskoczilo    32:12.6    152   41 F  229   10.23
Eileen       Wozek          32:23.4    153   39 F  234   10.27  Waltham Trail Runners
Patricia     Arnold         32:25.3    154   46 F  89    10.28
Erin         Delussey       32:27.4    155   37 F  238   10.28
Heather      Palmer         32:28.6    156   37 F  158   10.29
Christine    Armillotti     32:39.8    157   29 F  215   10.32
Michelle     Beaudreau      32:42.4    158   46 F  274   10.33
Marie        Boyle          32:49.6    159   61 F  307   10.35  Waltham Trail Runners
Glen         Whiteneck      32:55.5    160   35 M  276   10.37  Waltham Trail Runners
Scott        Shay           33:05.5    161   55 M  344   10.40
Sarah        Cavicchi       33:14.6    162   34 F  296   10.43  Waltham Trail Runners
Michelle     Tracanna       33:34.7    163   48 F  150   10.50
Christine    Ong            34:11.0    164   38 F  94    11.02
Anan         Nathif         34:18.2    165   53 F  335   11.04  The Crew
Jennie       Pagano         34:25.7    166   29 F  134   11.06
Amy          Corrigan       34:46.3    167   48 F  349   11.13
Kristin      Magni          34:57.9    168   33 F  82    11.17
George       Russo          35:02.6    169   68 M  31    11.18
Jaime        Wakefield      35:07.2    170   33 F  22    11.20
Scott        Wakefield      35:08.4    171   48 M  21    11.20
Emily E.     Saperia        35:12.5    172   35 F  302   11.21  Waltham Trail Runners
Sean         Martinos       35:43.6    173   17 M  200   11.31
Anna         Richardson     35:45.6    174   34 F  91    11.32
Susan        Conrad         35:55.1    175   49 F  248   11.35
Morgan       Genatossio     35:58.6    176   29 F  10    11.36  Drinkers w. a Running
Meghan       Ingram         36:01.0    177   33 F  9     11.37  Drinkers w. a Running
Lorraine     Landsburg      36:11.1    178   52 F  121   11.40  The Crew
Julie        Martinos       36:13.4    179   54 F  199   11.41
Catherine    Hoffman        36:15.9    180   26 F  116   11.42
Christine    Butler         36:18.4    181   36 F  25    11.43  The Crew
Sheila       Warren         36:21.5    182   56 F  35    11.44  Waltham Trail Runners
Stephen      Ross           36:26.7    183   51 M  51    11.45
Margot       Hayes          36:36.7    184   33 F  95    11.49  The Shifterettes
Jim          Logan          36:41.7    185   64 M  152   11.50
Brittany     Belanger       36:43.7    186   22 F  49    11.51  Greater Framingham Run
Shelby       McGill         36:46.9    187   12 F  326   11.52
Elizabeth    Gavin          37:14.4    188   46 F  329   12.01
Paul         Murphy         37:51.7    189   63 M  290   12.13
Judith       Zuckerman      37:57.6    190   54 F  102   12.15
Marjorie     Crider         38:03.8    191   39 F  125   12.17
Kathleen     Bresnahan      38:06.7    192   31 F  198   12.18
Susan        Rawley         38:17.6    193   51 F  282   12.21
Mary         Scherr         38:32.5    194   73 F  242   12.26
Selena       Hoover         38:55.5    195   33 F  306   12.33
Kevin        Robertson      39:12.6    196   58 M  340   12.39
Mike         Warren         39:44.3    197   56 M  315   12.49
Keith        Sawin          40:03.4    198   63 M  332   12.55
Kelly        Hill           40:09.9    199   52 F  7     12.57
Renée       Walsh          40:58.2    200   38 F  101   13.13
Stephanie    St. Martin     41:30.9    201   32 F  129   13.24
Fred         Wilder         41:43.9    202   70 M  54    13.28
Marie        Mekosh         41:50.8    203   25 F  227   13.30
Rony         Cepeda         41:52.8    204   23 M  164   13.31
Daniel       Gramm          42:36.6    205   46 M  194   13.45  Waltham Trail Runners
Tony         Donato         42:37.6    206   48 M  104   13.45
Elaine       Desrochers     43:01.4    207   56 F  219   13.53
Joe          Barone         43:33.1    208   56 M  50    14.03
Samantha     Corrigan       43:40.4    209   11 F  350   14.05
Amanda       Corrigan       43:42.6    210   17 F  351   14.06
Kathleen     Ferry          43:52.3    211   33 F  334   14.09
Victoria     Crider         44:04.6    212   7  F  128   14.13
Philip       Crider         44:09.5    213   38 M  126   14.15
Tyrone       Sandefur       44:16.8    214   54 M  38    14.17
Kimberly     Bugeya         44:52.5    215   48 F  244   14.29
John         Reale          45:05.6    216   53 M  137   14.33
Kerin        Quick          45:37.1    217   47 F  285   14.43
Casey        Robichaud      45:58.9    218   30 F  11    14.50
Conor        Shields        46:00.7    219   29 M  43    14.51  Waltham Trail Runners
Karen        Bilodeau       46:38.9    220   55 F  15    15.03  Greater Framingham Run
Suzanne      Williamson     46:46.6    221   46 Ge 52    15.05
Denise       Booher         48:11.7    222   62 F  341   15.33
Liam         Kelleher       49:03.2    223   10 M  271   15.49
Michael      Conrad         49:05.0    224   11 M  249   15.50
Patty        Murphy         49:07.5    225   56 F  58    15.51
Susan        Houle          50:40.3    226   47 F  39    16.21
Michael      Houle          50:41.5    227   49 M  40    16.21
Leslie       Cavicchi       52:41.0    228   62 M  292   16.60
Wynne        Gianturco      54:42.1    229   46 F  186   17.39
Lisa         Doherty        54:43.9    230   50 F  280   17.39
Vivian       Rivera         55:18.8    231   60 F  269   17.51  The Shifterettes
Melissa      Meehan         56:24.7    232   32 F  254   18.12
Stacey       Meehan         56:27.3    233   30 F  250   18.13
Jakob        Devoe          56:41.5    234   11 M  3     18.17
Janet        Devoe          57:27.7    235   39 F  41    18.32
Kiley        Devoe          58:07.4    236   13 F  42    18.45
Kelly        Durkee-erwin   1:00:00.0  237   47 F  100   19.21
Tammi        Kibler         1:01:11.4  238   51 F  228   19.44                        

********************************************************************************

     Shifters 5K                                 Distance  3.1 In Waltham
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 09:54:16  04/02/17

FIRST        LAST           -TIME-     PLACE AG S  BIB   PACE   TEAM_NAME
                              DIVISION OVERALL MALES
Gregory      Picklesimer    16:15.4    1     50 M  342   5.15
Joe          Shaw           16:33.6    2     35 M  245   5.21
Chase        Smith          16:53.1    3     20 M  318   5.27
Aaron        Ladd           17:06.3    4     34 M  243   5.31
Eric         Pfalzgraf      17:33.6    5     23 M  64    5.40                         

                              DIVISION MALES 0-14
Brendan      Wilder         18:48.3    11    12 M  258   6.04
Conor        Gavin          26:50.2    83    10 M  327   8.39
Logan        Quick          26:52.0    84    9  M  291   8.40
Michael      Kern           28:40.3    121   6  M  107   9.15
Quinn        Gavin          28:47.6    123   8  M  328   9.17                         

                              DIVISION MALES 15-18
Zack         McDonald       20:28.5    16    17 M  226   6.36
James        Falzone        22:35.6    32    16 M  115   7.17
Sean         Martinos       35:43.6    173   17 M  200   11.31                        

                              DIVISION MALES 19-39
Joe          Shaw           16:33.6    2     35 M  245   5.21
Chase        Smith          16:53.1    3     20 M  318   5.27
Aaron        Ladd           17:06.3    4     34 M  243   5.31
Eric         Pfalzgraf      17:33.6    5     23 M  64    5.40
Rodin        Godoy          17:40.9    6     22 M  337   5.42                         

                              DIVISION MALES 40-59
Gregory      Picklesimer    16:15.4    1     50 M  342   5.15
Macdara      Nash           17:44.6    7     50 M  67    5.43
Mark         D'Amico        18:28.8    9     43 M  88    5.58
Jack         Wozek          18:33.8    10    42 M  233   5.59   Waltham Trail Runners
Rich         Sturges        20:03.6    14    45 M  81    6.28   Waltham Trail Runners 

                              DIVISION MALES 60-69
James J      Larner         22:03.9    27    60 M  197   7.07
James        Pirie          24:41.3    51    60 M  182   7.58
Peter        McManus        24:55.0    55    61 M  84    8.02
Bob          Strange        25:37.6    65    60 M  294   8.16
John         Singleton      27:10.4    90    64 M  23    8.46                         

                              DIVISION MALES 70 PLUS
John         Grant          28:24.4    115   72 M  317   9.10
Fred         Wilder         41:43.9    202   70 M  54    13.28                        

********************************************************************************

     Shifters 5K                                 Distance  3.1 In Waltham
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 09:54:17  04/02/17

FIRST        LAST           -TIME-     PLACE AG S  BIB   PACE   TEAM_NAME
                              DIVISION OVERALL FEMALES
Anja Genia   Meichsner      19:17.8    12    37 F  192   6.13   Waltham Trail Runners
Ella         Wozek          20:59.6    20    13 F  235   6.46   Waltham Trail Runners
Micho        Pilotte        22:30.2    30    28 F  145   7.16
Cara         Ward           22:41.5    35    43 F  93    7.19
Mary Anne    Scully         22:47.2    37    36 F  207   7.21   Waltham Trail Runners 

                              DIVISION FEMALES 0-14
Ella         Wozek          20:59.6    20    13 F  235   6.46   Waltham Trail Runners
Amy          Orcutt         23:28.1    44    14 F  346   7.34
Emilie       Zinda          25:12.2    58    12 F  124   8.08
Caitlin      Zinda          27:11.9    91    14 F  123   8.46
Isabel       Crider         27:31.6    99    9  F  127   8.53                         

                              DIVISION FEMALES 15-18
Amanda       Corrigan       43:42.6    210   17 F  351   14.06                        

                              DIVISION FEMALES 19-39
Anja Genia   Meichsner      19:17.8    12    37 F  192   6.13   Waltham Trail Runners
Micho        Pilotte        22:30.2    30    28 F  145   7.16
Mary Anne    Scully         22:47.2    37    36 F  207   7.21   Waltham Trail Runners
Michelle     Curtis         22:49.3    38    25 F  79    7.22
Maria        Harlow         23:26.2    43    30 F  55    7.34   Waltham Trail Runners 

                              DIVISION FEMALES 40-59
Cara         Ward           22:41.5    35    43 F  93    7.19
Jen          Donath         24:52.0    53    40 F  176   8.01
Katherine    Murphy         25:06.4    56    50 F  157   8.06   Waltham Trail Runners
Jeanne       McDonald       26:30.7    77    47 F  225   8.33
Robin        Shor           26:38.7    78    52 F  322   8.36                         

                              DIVISION FEMALES 60-69
Marie        Boyle          32:49.6    159   61 F  307   10.35  Waltham Trail Runners
Denise       Booher         48:11.7    222   62 F  341   15.33
Vivian       Rivera         55:18.8    231   60 F  269   17.51  The Shifterettes      

                              DIVISION FEMALES 70 PLUS
Mary         Scherr         38:32.5    194   73 F  242   12.26                        

********************************************************************************