2013 Race Results

 

Shifters

 5K

Distan ce 3.1 In Waltham
www.sark products.com 781-647-9777 Time 0 8:04 8:33  0 3/30/2013
FIRST LAST -TIME- PLACE AG S DIV BIB PACE CITY
Ian Nurse 16:15.9 1 35 M 1 398 5.15 Boston
Jake Lehrhoff 17:10.9 2 27 M 2 72 5.33 Waltham
Jorge Martinez 17:14.5 3 37 M 3 45 5.34 watertown
Paul- Hammond 18:01.6 4 53 M 1 374 5.49 Lexington
Aly Millett 18:08.7 5 24 F 1 410 5.51 Boston
Tim Morin 18:23.2 6 30 M 4 360 5.56 Arlington
Slava Kolpakov 18:24.4 7 36 M 5 438 5.56 Waltham
Fred Warburg 18:33.2 8 31 M 6 371 5.59 Boston
Amanda Allen 18:37.9 9 25 F 2 394 6.01 Boston
Marvin Wang 18:51.3 10 45 M 2 298 6.05 jamaica plain
Josh Walker 19:01.0 11 38 M 7 425 6.08 Cambridge
Ken Warren 19:10.8 12 51 M 3 373 6.11 Wilmington
David Foster 19:18.4 13 43 M 4 478 6.14 Manchester
Theo Kindermans 19:29.6 14 53 M 5 173 6.17 Waltham
William Ferullo 19:33.1 15 28 M 8 254 6.18 Woonsocket
Rich Sturges 19:35.6 16 41 M 6 3 6.19 Waltham
Kevin Pirie 19:46.4 17 23 M 9 120 6.23 Waltham
Jill Wilder 19:48.3 18 33 F 3 239 6.23 Waltham
Mark Roberts 19:53.6 19 51 M 7 221 6.25 Jamaica Plain
Jana Richtrova 19:57.5 20 33 F 4 46 6.26 Ipswich
Ryan McCaffrey 20:10.9 21 26 M 10 137 6.31 Sutton
J.Alain Ferry 20:12.5 22 41 M 8 355 6.31 S. Boston
Hubbley Affonso 20:14.3 23 48 M 9 353 6.32 Everett
John Wichers 20:22.1 24 45 M 10 320 6.34 Arlington
Lauren Carter 20:26.4 25 19 F 5 305 6.36 Lexington
Jonathan Litchfield 20:31.7 26 37 M 11 13 6.37 Islington
Omari Ziro 20:38.8 27 29 M 12 267 6.4 Cambridge
Dave Menard 20:41.5 28 47 M 11 379 6.4 Waltham
Lewis McCulloch 20:42.8 29 35 M 13 78 6.41 Arlington
Mark Donnellen 20:50.4 30 26 M 14 505 6.43 Charlestown
Rich Carty 20:56.7 31 26 M 15 315 6.45 South Boston
Billy Theodat 20:58.2 32 30 M 16 138 6.46 Brookline
Jesse Morrow 21:04.9 33 39 M 17 329 6.48 Somerville
David Papp 21:09.9 34 33 M 18 316 6.5 Waltham
Paul Meyers 21:11.2 35 31 M 19 313 6.5 Cambridge
Anthony White 21:12.9 36 30 M 20 496 6.51 Somerville
Brian Wilder 21:14.7 37 35 M 21 240 6.51 Waltham
Kristen Sommerhalter 21:16.2 38 31 F 6 447 6.52 Waltham
Cary Gemmer 21:21.0 39 27 F 7 257 6.53 Boston
Dean Malerba 21:22.7 40 40 M 12 357 6.54 Lynnfield
Julie Dragon 21:24.6 41 33 F 8 506 6.54 Marlboro
Daniel McGinty 21:26.5 42 38 M 22 497 6.55 Arlington
Doug Agule 21:32.2 43 54 M 13 370 6.57 Acton
Emily Stover 21:33.9 44 29 F 9 219 6.57 Concord
Julie Napolitan 21:34.7 45 38 F 10 19 6.58 Arlington
Rafael Rivera 21:38.9 46 29 M 23 473 6.59 W. Roxbury
Jamie Carroll 21:42.3 47 37 M 24 187 7 Maynard
Gordon Pilotte 21:46.6 48 52 M 14 260 7.01 medford
Mike Burke 21:50.5 49 47 M 15 345 7.03 Belmont
Aharon Wright 21:51.2 50 27 M 25 358 7.03 Somerville
Jon Julien 21:52.8 51 46 M 16 130 7.03 Waltham
Brett Richardson 21:54.5 52 38 M 26 356 7.04 Waltham
Juan Flores 21:55.7 53 30 M 27 90 7.04 Waltham
Bruno Gallinelli 21:56.1 54 62 M 1 378 7.05 Lexington
Tom Leblanc 21:59.5 55 43 M 17 479 7.06 Waltham
Mit Gnivri 21:59.9 56 47 M 18 89 7.06 Waltham
Timothy Carter 22:02.2 57 53 M 19 304 7.07 Lexington
Rick Joyce 22:03.8 58 48 M 20 183 7.07 Waltham
Brian Delaney 22:11.3 59 33 M 28 223 7.09 Waltham
Nancy Degnan 22:12.8 60 42 F 1 177 7.1 Spencer
Jacob Schmidt 22:14.5 61 34 M 29 350 7.1 Waltham
Jennifer Staples 22:20.9 62 33 F 11 430 7.13 Malden
David Kelly 22:24.4 63 49 M 21 86 7.14 Acton
Charlie Moncousky 22:29.0 64 39 M 30 194 7.15 Waltham
Adam Graubart 22:34.2 65 16 M 1 435 7.17 Hopkinton
Chris Ahearn 22:35.5 66 51 M 1 60 7.17 Framingham
Cameron Abnet 22:37.9 67 43 M 22 82 7.18 Waltham
Jonathan Schmid 22:39.3 68 32 M 31 23 7.18 Natick
Elizabeth Lennox 22:44.2 69 30 F 12 434 7.2 Medford
Lauren Astrachan 22:54.1 70 18 F 1 424 7.23 Waban
Adam Smith 22:55.9 71 32 M 32 451 7.24 Newton
Paul Geffken 22:59.0 72 30 M 33 281 7.25 Somerville
Vivek Varadarajan 23:03.6 73 29 M 34 191 7.26 Waltham
Ryan Chaves 23:05.3 74 33 M 35 333 7.27 Cambridge
Eugene Cheung 23:07.2 75 33 M 36 342 7.27 Waltham
Rayon Ward 23:08.7 76 34 M 37 124 7.28 Waltham
Kayle Shapero 23:10.2 77 26 F 13 489 7.28 Brookline
Matthew Mullaney 23:12.4 78 17 M 2 283 7.29 waltham
James Seitz 23:12.9 79 53 M 23 236 7.29 Nashua
Christine Ogino 23:14.8 80 26 F 14 396 7.3 Philadelphia
Erin Hung 23:16.8 81 27 F 15 220 7.31 Somerville
Timothy Daley 23:27.5 82 30 M 38 296 7.34 Somerville
Daniel Markham 23:30.9 83 29 M 39 94 7.35 Boston
Laurie Nahigian 23:31.5 84 42 F 2 150 7.35 Watertown
Jack McManus 23:33.0 85 58 M 24 157 7.36 Danvers
Michael McDonough 23:34.1 86 34 M 40 295 7.36 Arlington
Ronan Campbell 23:34.7 87 43 M 25 43 7.36 Natick
Jessica Vinluan 23:35.3 88 32 F 16 12 7.37 Islington
Ken Skier 23:42.1 89 59 M 26 392 7.39 Lexington
Christopher Dubuc 23:44.8 90 15 M 3 14 7.4 Hudson
Christy Ciccariello 23:49.0 91 27 F 17 314 7.41 Waltham
Herve Dannelongue 23:51.1 92 53 M 27 422 7.42 Belmont
Mollly Griffiths 23:52.9 93 23 F 18 493 7.42 Boston
John Singleton 23:53.5 94 60 M 2 69 7.42 Waltham
Stephanie Hoffmann 23:53.6 95 32 F 19 256 7.42 Waltham
Micho Pilotte 23:53.9 96 24 F 20 450 7.43 S. Boston
Jeff Mahoney 23:54.2 97 40 M 28 433 7.43 Walpole
Mark- Demello 23:56.7 98 51 M 29 367 7.43 Acton
Scott Lennox 23:58.4 99 66 M 3 429 7.44 Hopkinton
Lincoln Muir 23:58.9 100 53 M 30 287 7.44 wellesley
Maria Anzelmo 24:00.5 101 30 F 21 326 7.45 beverly
Tye West 24:02.5 102 32 M 41 361 7.45 Boston
Mark Sullivan 24:05.3 103 37 M 42 405 7.46 Watertown
Ron Ayers 24:07.2 104 32 M 43 269 7.47 Waltham
Joanne Jones 24:10.6 105 49 F 3 508 7.48 Norwood
Jonathan Cohen 24:12.0 106 28 M 44 277 7.48 Waltham
Jonah McBride 24:13.6 107 34 M 45 291 7.49 Waltham
Andrew Scholte 24:14.6 108 36 M 46 285 7.49 Somerville
Keely MacMillan 24:18.4 109 30 F 22 463 7.5 Boston
Molly Zuccaro 24:19.1 110 22 F 23 325 7.51 Lexington
Patrick Mullaney 24:19.7 111 48 M 31 148 7.51 Waltham
Jim Dee 24:22.2 112 36 M 47 461 7.52 Concord
Amie Gauthier 24:26.3 113 35 F 24 163 7.53 Somerville
Jack Owens 24:28.3 114 27 M 48 402 7.54 S. Boston
Brittany Colleran 24:29.9 115 26 F 25 401 7.54 Dorchester
Jay Lowry 24:31.5 116 53 M 32 397 7.55 Lexington
Kate Hutchinson 24:33.9 117 23 F 26 51 7.55 Newton
Julie Wolfson 24:35.3 118 31 F 27 431 7.56 Hopkinton
Pat Brown 24:36.5 119 36 F 28 411 7.56
Corinne Jackman 24:37.7 120 24 F 29 222 7.57 Waltham
Michael Shaughnessey 24:38.2 121 48 M 33 324 7.57 Acton
Julie Richard 24:38.8 122 26 F 30 395 7.57 N. Chelmsford
Brett Pahigiannis 24:40.7 123 28 M 49 185 7.58 Waltham
Cara Connelly 24:43.9 124 45 F 4 331 7.59 Dartmouth
Leslie Blangiforti 24:44.3 125 31 F 31 332 7.59 Wakefield
Michael Lydon 24:45.8 126 37 M 50 380 7.59 Brighton
Michael Corapi 24:47.2 127 54 M 34 224 7.6 Waltham
Patricia French 24:48.9 128 50 F 5 126 8 Somerville
Jim Gallant 24:50.9 129 55 M 35 217 8.01 MEDFORD
Glen Graubart 24:52.5 130 50 M 36 437 8.01 Hopkinton
Mathew Seitz 24:53.1 131 27 M 51 234 8.02 Waltham
Cara Ward 24:55.5 132 39 F 32 459 8.02 Waltham
Philip Delaney 24:57.0 133 22 M 52 347 8.03 Waltham
Lauren Sampson 24:58.9 134 11 F 1 17 8.04 Waltham
Devon Messecar 25:00.8 135 28 F 33 250 8.04 Waltham
Catherine Cagle 25:02.4 136 51 F 6 174 8.05 Waltham
John Chang 25:04.6 137 41 M 37 319 8.05 Boston
Carol Lahiff 25:06.6 138 48 F 7 274 8.06 Cambridge
Rich Sneider 25:08.3 139 52 M 38 449 8.07 Walpole
Carol Chaoui 25:13.6 140 49 F 8 47 8.08 wellesley
Jenn Fonda 25:15.7 141 32 F 34 494 8.09 Brighton
Erin Morin 25:17.7 142 31 F 35 359 8.1 Arlington
Bill Stone 25:19.2 143 44 M 39 456 8.1 Waltham
Jim Pirie 25:21.1 144 56 M 40 118 8.11 Waltham
John Lindahl 25:22.7 145 52 M 41 330 8.11 Bridgewater
Robin Shor 25:25.4 146 49 F 9 268 8.12 Jamaica plain
Lawrence Jonash 25:28.6 147 20 M 53 512 8.13 Holliston
Jackson Boonstra 25:30.4 148 19 M 54 372 8.14 Arlington
Jen McQueeney-pe na 25:32.3 149 32 F 36 317 8.14 Waltham
Eagle Ho 25:36.9 150 37 M 55 28 8.16 Lynn
James Ryan 25:38.6 151 41 M 42 393 8.16 Waltham
John Murphy 25:40.5 152 44 M 43 203 8.17 Franklin
Steve Ventola 25:42.1 153 45 M 44 232 8.17 Everett
Mariann Graham 25:43.3 154 53 F 10 362 8.18 Billerica
Jennifer Buxton 25:45.9 155 39 F 37 151 8.19 Waltham
Joel Kirk 25:47.5 156 32 M 56 403 8.19 Woburn
Jack Murphy 25:48.9 157 46 M 45 307 8.2 Waltham
Katherine Gordon 25:49.5 158 30 F 38 66 8.2 Melrose
Tj Gordon 25:49.9 159 30 M 57 67 8.2 MELROSE
Abigail Skerter 25:56.2 160 15 F 2 383 8.22 Lexington
Kristen Tolman 25:58.2 161 27 F 39 235 8.23 Waltham
Jeff Kelleher 25:59.9 162 47 M 46 464 8.23 Norwood
Randy Leblanc 26:02.7 163 42 M 47 477 8.24 Waltham
Larry Jorash 26:04.1 164 48 M 48 335 8.25 Holliston
Christine Battista 26:05.4 165 48 F 11 115 8.25 Waltham
Sean Sullivan 26:07.1 166 25 M 58 513 8.26 Roslindale
Edward Astrachan 26:10.5 167 61 M 4 423 8.27 Waban
Caroline Sneider 26:12.5 168 18 F 3 448 8.27 Walpole
Cartya Rodrigues 26:17.3 169 28 F 40 62 8.29 Revere
Unknown 26:18.2 170 0 0 520 8.29
Erica Petkov 26:19.5 171 27 F 41 110 8.3 Arlington
Liz Lequin 26:20.8 172 28 F 42 252 8.3 watertown
Bob Piankian 26:22.5 173 62 M 5 364 8.31 Newton
Whitney Button 26:22.9 174 26 F 43 182 8.31 Norwood
Jennifer Morse 26:23.2 175 26 F 44 201 8.31 Waltham
Matt Pickering 26:23.7 176 26 M 59 470 8.31 Boston
Nicole Luce 26:25.0 177 20 F 45 122 8.31 Milford
Thom Vreven 26:28.3 178 42 M 49 432 8.32 Belmont
Marjorie O’Malley 26:28.7 179 58 F 12 39 8.32 Boston
David Masciulli 26:31.3 180 38 M 60 189 8.33 Medford
Thomas Egan 26:33.4 181 23 M 61 275 8.34 South Boston
Olivia Guden 26:35.5 182 10 F 2 351 8.35 Waltham
Sara Drumm 26:36.6 183 49 F 13 36 8.35 medfield
Nina Deluca 26:37.9 184 52 F 14 341 8.35 Cambridge
James Lillis 26:39.5 185 31 M 62 278 8.36 Silver Spring
Stephanie Feltman 26:41.4 186 37 F 46 273 8.37 Waltham
Missy Alcorn 26:43.9 187 29 F 47 334 8.37 Waltham
Steve Milmore 26:52.7 188 56 M 50 141 8.4 Waltham
Andy Marinelli 26:53.9 189 27 F 48 421 8.41 Cambridge
Umar Salahuddin 26:54.3 190 44 M 51 455 8.41 Waltham
Anthony Erevia 26:56.9 191 40 M 52 101 8.42 Quincy
John Lawn 26:58.4 192 44 M 53 499 8.42 Watertown
Kate Murphy 27:00.0 193 46 F 15 308 8.43 Waltham
J. Deveau 27:02.2 194 49 F 16 454 8.43 Roslindale
Brent Baker 27:05.6 195 38 M 63 8 8.44 Waltham
Lindsay Stives 27:08.7 196 31 F 49 93 8.45 Boston
Jason Thomas 27:10.5 197 38 M 64 171 8.46 Waltham
Joey Lacava 27:12.6 198 28 M 65 301 8.47 Waltham
Rita Cramer 27:14.2 199 55 F 17 170 8.47 Lincoln
Matthew Kelleher 27:16.3 200 43 M 54 428 8.48 Waltham
Lauren Irving 27:19.8 201 11 F 3 413 8.49 Waltham
Mark Hickernell 27:21.2 202 43 M 55 259 8.49 Waltham
Will Bruce 27:24.2 203 38 M 66 471 8.5 Newton
Jennifer Ross 27:27.4 204 51 F 18 175 8.51 Andover
Ken Morrell 27:29.7 205 44 M 56 160 8.52 watertown
Sean McNamara 27:32.5 206 11 M 1 387 8.53 W. Roxbury
Casey McNamara 27:36.3 207 13 F 4 389 8.54 W. Roxbury
Barbara Gray 27:40.3 208 34 F 50 133 8.56 Marlborough
Van Nguyen 27:41.9 209 29 M 67 247 8.56 Brookline
Andrea George 27:43.9 210 35 F 51 249 8.57 WALTHAM
Valerie Lenhardt 27:47.2 211 32 F 52 348 8.58 Dedham
Irving Chen 27:53.6 212 35 M 68 193 8.6 Waltham
Susan Clever 27:57.3 213 42 F 19 420 9.01 Waltham
Cheryl Luce 27:59.5 214 46 F 20 121 9.02 Milford
Liz Penton 28:00.8 215 51 F 21 154 9.02 Waltham
Calie Lillis 28:02.1 216 31 F 53 279 9.03 Silver Spring
Mike Skiotis 28:03.5 217 50 M 57 146 9.03 waltham
Lilly Stafford 28:04.2 218 50 F 22 228 9.03 Natick
Kathryn McCowan 28:05.9 219 31 F 54 164 9.04 Waltham
Derek McCowan 28:06.8 220 33 M 69 165 9.04 Waltham
Shashi Myadam 28:07.6 221 32 M 70 104 9.04 Framingham
Bill Griffiths 28:08.2 222 57 M 58 492 9.05 Boston
Daniel Whalen 28:08.8 223 16 M 4 384 9.05 Newton
Gregory Cesar 28:09.4 224 25 M 71 248 9.05 Chelsea
Susan Reardon 28:15.3 225 39 F 55 139 9.07 1F
Ed Galante 28:16.8 226 41 M 59 135 9.07 South Boston
John Luiz 28:19.3 227 52 M 60 211 9.08 Westwood
Tara Ventola 28:20.9 228 40 F 23 116 9.09 Everett
Michelle Stone 28:23.4 229 39 M 72 516 9.09 Stoughton
Taylor Morris 28:28.4 230 27 F 56 178 9.11 Washington
Kathleen McGonagle 28:30.2 231 29 F 57 354 9.12 Boston
Peter Cusolito 28:31.9 232 51 M 61 24 9.12 Cherry Valley
Matt Bradley 28:33.4 233 27 M 73 216 9.13 Norwood
Tal Rozamus 28:34.9 234 10 M 2 337 9.13 Bedford
Lisa Rozamus 28:35.9 235 46 F 24 336 9.14 Bedford
Kathryn Beaudry 28:38.8 236 40 F 25 105 9.14 Waltham
Alan Pedersen 28:40.5 237 38 M 74 169 9.15 Waltham
Krista Albano 28:42.5 238 23 F 58 469 9.16 Boston
Phyllis Arduino 28:44.2 239 49 F 26 112 9.16 Dedham
Lisa Hines 28:45.5 240 54 F 27 114 9.17 Newton
Gwen Co-wallis 28:47.1 241 44 F 28 510 9.17 Medford
Allyson Masci 28:48.4 242 26 F 59 303 9.18 Somerville
Marissa Lynn Leppo 28:57.1 243 31 F 60 446 9.2 Waltham
Tiffany Hsiang 28:59.0 244 29 F 61 242 9.21 Brighton
Benjamin Ho 29:00.4 245 29 M 75 288 9.21 Allston
Lise Bliss 29:04.0 246 53 F 29 7 9.23 Newton
Laureen Black 29:06.8 247 25 F 62 142 9.23 Burlington
Michael Vangelist 29:11.2 248 45 M 62 143 9.25 North Reading
Lisa Savage 29:12.8 249 49 F 30 328 9.25 Roslindale
Tinamarie Sanborn 29:14.3 250 34 F 63 246 9.26 Somerville
Barbara Grandberg 29:15.7 251 62 F 1 312 9.26 somerville
Meghan Qualters 29:17.5 252 29 F 64 495 9.27 Watertown
Andrew Garbanno 29:20.6 253 21 M 76 445 9.28 Cambridge
Abigail Hook 29:23.6 254 21 F 65 444 9.29 Cambridge
Sweety Agarwal 29:27.7 255 29 F 66 192 9.3 Waltham
Greg Gagnon 29:28.2 256 46 M 63 199 9.3 Waltham
Karen Schneider 29:28.5 257 44 F 31 306 9.3 Waltham
Laura Tardino 29:31.5 258 27 F 67 486 9.31 Tewksbury
Thomas Lyndt 29:34.2 259 51 M 64 386 9.32 Cambridge
Chantha Joy Eten 29:34.6 260 32 F 68 457 9.32 Boston
Michael Mola 29:37.7 261 44 M 65 399 9.33 Waltham
Maureen Gordon 29:39.3 262 39 F 69 503 9.34 Waltham
Alessandra Lombardo 29:40.9 263 16 F 4 245 9.34 waltham
Unknown 29:41.5 264 0 0 521 9.35
Megan Mullaney 29:43.6 265 11 F 5 284 9.35 waltham
Dan Gordon 29:46.0 266 39 M 77 504 9.36 Waltham
Karen Nigrelli 29:47.5 267 28 F 70 96 9.37 Newton
John Murphy 29:49.1 268 27 M 78 140 9.37 Newton
Lily Cudmore 29:50.6 269 23 F 71 485 9.38 Belmont
Elizabeth Hauck 29:53.7 270 27 F 72 179 9.39 Maynard
Luke Brown 29:57.5 271 28 M 79 34 9.4 Fitchburg
Pa Brown 29:59.2 272 29 F 73 33 9.4 Fitchburg
Diane Cabral 30:01.5 273 53 F 32 152 9.41 Waltham
Lisa Sampson 30:09.6 274 40 F 33 16 9.44 Waltham
Steve Jorash 30:17.4 275 18 M 5 514 9.46 Holliston
Jennifer Thomas 30:18.9 276 37 F 74 172 9.47 Waltham
A Healey 30:20.3 277 51 F 34 212 9.47 Watertown
Kenneth Hermann 30:21.6 278 64 M 6 205 9.48 Danbury
Ken Hermann 30:23.0 279 32 M 80 167 9.48 Rumford
Marissa Greg 30:24.9 280 39 M 81 501 9.49
Ashley Davis 30:27.3 281 26 F 75 276 9.49 Waltham
Lynne Delellis 30:30.0 282 40 F 35 162 9.5 Somerville
Clint Rooney 30:34.0 283 37 M 82 363 9.52 Billerica
Stephanie Grammel 30:39.0 284 26 F 76 77 9.53 Medford
Jeffrey Montfelte 30:40.6 285 38 M 83 442 9.54 Waltham
David Gilchrist 30:44.8 286 59 M 66 106 9.55 Watertown
Roger Jermyn 30:48.8 287 45 M 67 404 9.56 Waltham
Kelly Grinley 30:54.9 288 38 F 77 74 9.58 Waltham
Jennifer Laforest 31:02.4 289 45 F 36 38 10 1  Waltham
Pam Ferraro 31:03.5 290 43 F 37 40 10 1  Waltham
Kara Platt 31:04.8 291 48 F 38 44 10 2  Waltham
Nikki Laferte 31:06.3 292 34 F 78 253 10 2  Woonsocket
Andrew Haste 31:07.8 293 26 M 84 99 10 3  Needham
Jaime Thibeault 31:10.7 294 29 F 79 107 10 3  Woburn
Christina Ruccio 31:12.8 295 41 F 39 125 10 4  Melrose
Lisa Bourque 31:14.4 296 44 F 40 15 10 5  Waltham
Kabrina Chang 31:16.7 297 43 F 41 318 10 5  Boston
Kate Woody 31:19.4 298 31 F 80 376 10 6  Brighton
Lauren Woody 31:19.9 299 9 F 6 377 10 6  Brighton
Steve Borbee 31:26.2 300 50 M 68 443 10 8  W. Roxbury
Sheila Flemming 31:33.4 301 48 F 42 382 10.1 1  W. Newton
John Olthoff 31:35.3 302 55 M 69 156 10.1 1  Marlboro
Neha Yadav 31:36.5 303 28 F 81 100 10.1 2  Waltham
Catherine Demello 31:38.3 304 49 F 43 414 10.1 2  Wellesley
Larissa Nekhlyudov 31:40.8 305 43 F 44 302 10.1 3  Newton
Maureen Allen 31:42.7 306 47 F 45 466 10.1 4  Hopkinton
Lyn Fisher 31:43.9 307 35 F 82 84 10.1 4  Wayland
Cheryl Ebeling 31:45.0 308 54 F 46 85 10.1 5  Framingham
Jeff Delaney 31:46.7 309 32 M 85 204 10.1 5  Waltham
Shannon Wheeler 31:48.4 310 25 F 83 79 10.1 6  Medford
Leanne Karlgut 31:59.4 311 29 F 84 468 10.1 9  Brighton
Jim Sweeney 32:04.8 312 47 M 70 244 10.2 1  Boston
Rich Walcott 32:07.3 313 61 M 7 241 10.2 2  FRAMINGHAM
Kathryn Kenrick Whit te 32:12.7 314 35 F 85 322 10.2 3  Belmont
Amy Zull 32:14.8 315 39 F 86 487 10.2 4  Concord
Julie McVeigh 32:16.3 316 38 F 87 488 10.2 5  Waltham
Scott Wakefield 32:18.9 317 44 M 71 10 10.2 5  Waltham
Christine Bartlett 32:21.9 318 46 F 47 262 10.2 6  Acton
Melissa Denucci 32:23.3 319 41 F 48 75 10.2 7  Newton
John Proskoczilo 32:24.7 320 38 M 86 83 10.2 7  Waltham
Gretchen Wade 32:26.2 321 47 F 49 11 10.2 8  Waltham
Rick Vogel 32:27.9 322 51 M 72 198 10.2 8  Arlington
Jim Logan 32:29.7 323 60 M 8 511 10.2 9  Sudbury
Mitch Keating 32:31.0 324 59 M 73 415 10.2 9  Wakefield
Katelyn Benda 32:33.8 325 28 F 88 108 10.3 0  Bedford
Christina Lopez 32:37.5 326 43 F 50 299 10.3 1  Boston
Marci Stoda 32:42.5 327 51 F 51 42 10.3 3  Waltham
Beth Graubart 32:44.1 328 50 F 52 436 10.3 4  Hopkinton
Paula Myers 32:46.9 329 37 F 89 41 10.3 4  Waltham
Katherine Lawrence 32:51.4 330 37 F 90 346 10.3 6  Waltham
Caitlin Palange 32:53.6 331 29 F 91 271 10.3 7  Waltham
Tom Palange 32:55.0 332 29 M 87 272 10.3 7  Waltham
Jeffrey Akin 32:57.9 333 34 M 88 453 10.3 8  Newton
Christine Kenrick 32:59.9 334 36 F 92 321 10.3 9  Belmont
Jamie Oliveri 33:04.2 335 24 F 93 25 10.4 0  Waltham
Kerri Keane 33:06.3 336 39 F 94 31 10.4 1  Boston
Aileen O’Rourke 33:10.2 337 34 F 95 476 10.4 2  Dorchester
Stephanie Sullivan 33:17.7 338 43 F 53 460 10.4 4  Framingham
Michelle Tracanna 33:25.3 339 44 F 54 412 10.4 7  Waltham
Patricia Arnold 33:26.8 340 42 F 55 111 10.4 7  waltham
Tom Zappala 33:28.7 341 54 M 74 490 10.4 8  Needham
Lisa Zappala 33:30.2 342 53 F 56 491 10.4 8  Needham
Steve Silva 33:36.7 343 50 M 75 515 10.5 1  Brighton
Urvi Mujumdar 33:41.2 344 37 F 96 209 10.5 2  Cambridge
Molly Drumm 33:53.7 345 12 F 7 427 10.5 6  Medfield
Bill Allen 33:55.9 346 53 M 76 467 10.5 7  Hopkinton
Jim Perreault 33:57.6 347 57 M 77 462 10.5 7  Concord
Julia Sampson 33:58.9 348 9 F 8 18 10.5 8  Waltham
Quinn Tremblay 34:02.1 349 31 F 97 129 10.5 9  Westminster
Renee Leblanc 34:04.5 350 10 F 9 483 10.6 0  Waltham
Paula Oliveri 34:06.2 351 46 F 57 26 11 0  Waltham
Kelsey Painter 34:07.5 352 24 F 98 27 11 1  Waltham
Brian Mullin 34:09.4 353 37 M 89 381 11 1  Roslindale
Karen Boonstra 34:14.5 354 50 F 58 97 11 3  Arlington
Laura Rancatore 34:28.3 355 44 F 59 132 11 7  Waltham
Maggie Perkins 34:29.9 356 28 F 99 251 11 8  newton
Susan Monfelte 34:31.9 357 39 F 100 441 11 8  Waltham
John Covegg 34:36.7 358 45 M 78 500 11.1 0  Lincoln
Deb Marcou 34:39.5 359 48 F 60 230 11.1 1  Waltham
Micheline Dadiego 34:46.9 360 42 F 61 323 11.1 3  North Andover
Daniel Dodson 34:56.1 361 68 M 9 349 11.1 6  Newton
Jessica Caron 35:01.5 362 30 F 101 233 11.1 8  waltham
Colleen Feehan 35:03.2 363 27 F 102 103 11.1 8  watertown
Susie Flynn 35:05.1 364 32 F 103 266 11.1 9  Cambridge
Nichole Hynes 35:07.9 365 34 F 104 238 11.2 0  Wilmington
Matt Hynes 35:09.6 366 33 M 90 237 11.2 1  Wilmington
Kate O’Malley 35:30.3 367 36 F 105 186 11.2 7  Chelmsford
Heather Hagerty 35:31.6 368 39 F 106 5 11.2 8  Somerville
Melinda Coleman 35:37.4 369 33 F 107 134 11.2 9  Southborough
Shannon Sweeney 35:39.6 370 46 F 62 113 11.3 0  waltham
Jane Craig 35:42.0 371 50 F 63 375 11.3 1  Waltham
Sophia Leblanc 35:44.7 372 12 F 10 481 11.3 2  Waltham
Rhea Leblanc 35:46.6 373 10 F 11 482 11.3 2  Waltham
Joe Barone 36:00.0 374 52 M 79 294 11.3 7  Newton
Rebecca Cudmore 36:01.6 375 28 F 108 484 11.3 7  Waltham
Heather Ruemerapp 36:03.3 376 43 F 64 440 11.3 8  Medford
Samantha Burgess 36:06.3 377 43 F 65 419 11.3 9  Newton
Drew Condon 36:08.2 378 32 M 91 458 11.3 9  Needham
Bob Poillucci 36:11.7 379 56 M 80 153 11.4 1  Waltham
Obed Core 36:17.3 380 41 M 81 344 11.4 2  waltham
Susan Fain 36:18.8 381 47 F 66 343 11.4 3  waltham
Paul Stafford 36:23.3 382 58 M 82 227 11.4 4  Natick
Paul Murphy 36:26.4 383 59 M 83 518 11.4 5  Walpole
Tracy Hermann 36:35.9 384 31 F 109 166 11.4 8  Rumford
Jaime Gaudor 36:37.1 385 29 F 110 9 11.4 9  Waltham
Bill Daley 36:39.7 386 49 M 84 338 11.5 0  Ashland
Sandra Attardo 36:41.3 387 39 F 111 365 11.5 0  Waltham
Jerry Jones 36:49.8 388 63 M 10 509 11.5 3  Norwood
Olivia Platt 36:51.7 389 11 F 12 369 11.5 3  Waltham
Maura Corcoran 36:54.8 390 58 F 67 517 11.5 4  W. Roxbury
Amy Ahearn 37:21.2 391 46 F 68 297 12 3  Framingham
Rachael Cabral 37:36.7 392 26 F 112 161 12 8  Waltham
Alissa Frazier 38:08.6 393 27 F 113 474 12.1 8  Sudbury
Savanna Frazier 38:10.3 394 15 F 5 475 12.1 9  Sudbury
Sean Martinos 38:21.8 395 13 M 3 215 12.2 3  Waltham
Jaclyn Ford 38:38.8 396 24 F 114 309 12.2 8  Waltham
Theresa Pirie 39:23.9 397 56 F 69 119 12.4 3  Waltham
Teddy Martinos 39:27.4 398 14 M 4 214 12.4 4  Waltham
Olivia Karaguezian 39:29.9 399 12 F 13 480 12.4 5  Waltham
Casey Robichaud 39:46.4 400 26 F 115 197 12.5 0  Waltham
Cheryl Clarke 39:48.9 401 44 F 70 91 12.5 1  Waltham
Anne Gagn?⌐ 39:50.7 402 43 F 71 61 12.5 1  Waltham
Michelle Anzivino 39:52.5 403 40 F 72 498 12.5 2  Waltham
Richard Cohen 39:54.5 404 65 M 11 366 12.5 2  W. Roxbury
Diana St. Cyr 39:56.2 405 41 F 73 184 12.5 3  Framingham
Andrew Meyer 40:08.1 406 10 M 5 407 12.5 7  Newton
Lydia Saxe 40:16.6 407 42 F 74 210 12.6 0  Watertown
Karina Gavilanes 40:19.7 408 45 F 75 261 13 1  Waltham
Candra Jeanetti 40:23.8 409 33 F 116 507 13 2  Wrentham
Julie Martinos 40:44.2 410 50 F 76 213 13 8  Waltham
Brian Stel 40:49.7 411 35 M 92 502 13.1 0  Belmont
Kelly McNamara 41:09.6 412 9 F 14 390 13.1 7  W. Roxbury
Brandice Proskoczilo 41:22.6 413 36 F 117 168 13.2 1  Waltham
Pam McNamara 41:35.1 414 99 F 214 391 13.2 5  W. Roxbury
Fred Wilder 41:53.8 415 66 M 12 117 13.3 1  Waltham
Sharon McManus 42:00.1 416 53 F 77 158 13.3 3  Danvers
Carrie Carlson 42:05.1 417 40 F 78 6 13.3 5  Waltham
Cynthia Yeltmore 42:43.3 418 62 F 2 472 13.4 7  E. Nassau
Samantha Drumm 43:19.3 419 10 F 15 426 13.5 8  Medfield
Mike Drumm 43:21.5 420 51 M 85 37 13.5 9  medfield
Laura Germano 43:57.7 421 28 F 118 109 14.1 1  Dedham
Suzanne Williamson 44:43.2 422 42 F 79 30 14.2 6  NORTH ATTLEBO
Norma Divito 45:04.2 423 46 F 80 64 14.3 2  Watertown
Lisa Okeefe 45:05.7 424 46 F 81 22 14.3 3  Waltham
Karen McPherson 45:28.3 425 46 F 82 368 14.4 0  Waltham
Bob McPherson 45:29.7 426 51 M 86 88 14.4 1  WALTHAM
Jeff Sherman 46:55.4 427 44 M 87 385 15 8  Needham
Alice Yaker 47:32.9 428 71 F 3 406 15.2 0  New York
Steven Kenny 48:19.5 429 2 0 409 15.3 5  Weymouth
Aly Kenney 48:21.5 430 29 F 119 144 15.3 6  Watertown
Adele Julien 48:23.1 431 14 F 16 207 15.3 6  Waltham
Sam Noe 48:24.5 432 13 F 17 265 15.3 7  Waltham
Maria Iodice 49:03.7 433 48 F 83 352 15.5 0  Abington
Anne Mullaney 49:06.6 434 47 F 84 282 15.5 1  Waltham
Kelly Merrifield 49:19.7 435 52 F 85 188 15.5 5  waltham
Edward Wack 49:57.9 436 46 M 88 196 16 7  Waltham
Julie Wack 50:00.0 437 48 F 86 195 16 8  Waltham
Brenda Arsenault 50:02.2 438 47 F 87 231 16 8  Waltham
Pam Fraser 51:24.0 439 54 F 88 289 16.3 5  Waltham
Kate Murphy 51:26.0 440 53 F 89 290 16.3 5  Waltham
Ann Dimascio 51:27.0 441 47 F 90 292 16.3 6  Waltham
Jim Noe 52:14.0 442 51 M 89 264 16.5 1  Waltham
Emily Kane 53:49.0 443 49 F 91 293 17.2 2  Waltham
Melanie Hallaran 53:51.0 444 48 F 92 311 17.2 2  waltham
Debbie Noe 54:23.0 445 52 F 93 263 17.3 3  Waltham
Nancy Zorn 54:29.0 446 51 F 94 465 17.3 5  Waltham
Karen Muise 54:35.0 447 53 F 95 258 17.3 6  Waltham
Kimberly Bugeya 54:54.0 448 44 F 96 53 17.4 3  Waltham
Leah Arnold 55:12.0 449 36 F 120 452 17.4 8  Newton
Marcelle Daher 55:12.0 450 35 F 121 218 17.4 8  Watertown
Elisa Sutherland 55:12.0 451 31 F 122 270 17.4 8  Waltham
Lina Daher 55:21.0 452 32 F 123 92 17.5 1  malden
Jean Delraso 01:23.0 453 51 F 97 71 19.4 8  Watertown
Shirley Neary 01:25.0 454 47 F 98 70 19.4 9  Hudson
Gail Gullotti 01:26.0 455 48 F 99 87 19.4 9  Waltham
************* ************ ************** ****** ** ** ****** *** ******* ***************
Shifters 5K Distan ce 3.1 In Waltham
www.sark products.com 781-647-9777 Time 0 8:04 8:42  0 3/30/2013
FIRST LAST -TIME- PLACE AG S DIV BIB PACE CITY
DIVISION OVERAL L MA LES
Ian Nurse 16:15.9 1 35 M 1 398 5.15 Boston
Jake Lehrhoff 17:10.9 2 27 M 2 72 5.33 Waltham
Jorge Martinez 17:14.5 3 37 M 3 45 5.34 watertown
Paul- Hammond 18:01.6 4 53 M 4 374 5.49 Lexington
Tim Morin 18:23.2 6 30 M 5 360 5.56 Arlington
DIVISION MALES 0 14
Sean McNamara 27:32.5 206 11 M 1 387 8.53 W. Roxbury
Tal Rozamus 28:34.9 234 10 M 2 337 9.13 Bedford
Sean Martinos 38:21.8 395 13 M 3 215 12.2 3  Waltham
Teddy Martinos 39:27.4 398 14 M 4 214 12.4 4  Waltham
Andrew Meyer 40:08.1 406 10 M 5 407 12.5 7  Newton
DIVISION MALES 15 -1 8
Adam Graubart 22:34.2 65 16 M 1 435 7.17 Hopkinton
Matthew Mullaney 23:12.4 78 17 M 2 283 7.29 waltham
Christopher Dubuc 23:44.8 90 15 M 3 14 7.4 Hudson
Daniel Whalen 28:08.8 223 16 M 4 384 9.05 Newton
Steve Jorash 30:17.4 275 18 M 5 514 9.46 Holliston
DIVISION MALES 19 -3 9
Ian Nurse 16:15.9 1 35 M 1 398 5.15 Boston
Jake Lehrhoff 17:10.9 2 27 M 2 72 5.33 Waltham
Jorge Martinez 17:14.5 3 37 M 3 45 5.34 watertown
Tim Morin 18:23.2 6 30 M 4 360 5.56 Arlington
Slava Kolpakov 18:24.4 7 36 M 5 438 5.56 Waltham
DIVISION MALES 40 -5 9
Paul- Hammond 18:01.6 4 53 M 1 374 5.49 Lexington
Marvin Wang 18:51.3 10 45 M 2 298 6.05 jamaica plain
Ken Warren 19:10.8 12 51 M 3 373 6.11 Wilmington
David Foster 19:18.4 13 43 M 4 478 6.14 Manchester
Theo Kindermans 19:29.6 14 53 M 5 173 6.17 Waltham
DIVISION MALES 60 P LUS
Bruno Gallinelli 21:56.1 54 62 M 1 378 7.05 Lexington
John Singleton 23:53.5 94 60 M 2 69 7.42 Waltham
Scott Lennox 23:58.4 99 66 M 3 429 7.44 Hopkinton
Edward Astrachan 26:10.5 167 61 M 4 423 8.27 Waban
Bob Piankian 26:22.5 173 62 M 5 364 8.31 Newton
************* ************ ************** ****** ** ** ****** *** ******* ***************
Shifters 5K Distan ce 3.1 In Waltham
www.sark products.com 781-647-9777 Time 0 8:04 8:44  0 3/30/2013
FIRST LAST -TIME- PLACE AG S DIV BIB PACE CITY
DIVISION OVERAL L FE MALES
Aly Millett 18:08.7 5 24 F 1 410 5.51 Boston
Amanda Allen 18:37.9 9 25 F 2 394 6.01 Boston
Jill Wilder 19:48.3 18 33 F 3 239 6.23 Waltham
Jana Richtrova 19:57.5 20 33 F 4 46 6.26 Ipswich
Lauren Carter 20:26.4 25 19 F 5 305 6.36 Lexington
DIVISION FEMALE S 0 14
Lauren Sampson 24:58.9 134 11 F 1 17 8.04 Waltham
Olivia Guden 26:35.5 182 10 F 2 351 8.35 Waltham
Lauren Irving 27:19.8 201 11 F 3 413 8.49 Waltham
Casey McNamara 27:36.3 207 13 F 4 389 8.54 W. Roxbury
Megan Mullaney 29:43.6 265 11 F 5 284 9.35 waltham
DIVISION FEMALE S 15 -18
Lauren Astrachan 22:54.1 70 18 F 1 424 7.23 Waban
Abigail Skerter 25:56.2 160 15 F 2 383 8.22 Lexington
Caroline Sneider 26:12.5 168 18 F 3 448 8.27 Walpole
Alessandra Lombardo 29:40.9 263 16 F 4 245 9.34 waltham
Savanna Frazier 38:10.3 394 15 F 5 475 12.1 9  Sudbury
DIVISION FEMALE S 19 -39
Aly Millett 18:08.7 5 24 F 1 410 5.51 Boston
Amanda Allen 18:37.9 9 25 F 2 394 6.01 Boston
Jill Wilder 19:48.3 18 33 F 3 239 6.23 Waltham
Jana Richtrova 19:57.5 20 33 F 4 46 6.26 Ipswich
Lauren Carter 20:26.4 25 19 F 5 305 6.36 Lexington
DIVISION FEMALE S 40 -59
Nancy Degnan 22:12.8 60 42 F 1 177 7.1 Spencer
Laurie Nahigian 23:31.5 84 42 F 2 150 7.35 Watertown
Joanne Jones 24:10.6 105 49 F 3 508 7.48 Norwood
Cara Connelly 24:43.9 124 45 F 4 331 7.59 Dartmouth
Patricia French 24:48.9 128 50 F 5 126 8 Somerville
DIVISION FEMALE S 60 PLUS
Barbara Grandberg 29:15.7 251 62 F 1 312 9.26 somerville
Cynthia Yeltmore 42:43.3 418 62 F 2 472 13.4 7  E. Nassau
Alice Yaker 47:32.9 428 71 F 3 406 15.2 0  New York
************* ************ ************** ****** ** ** ****** *** ******* ***************
Shifters 5K D is ta nce  3 0.1 In Walt ham
www.sark products.com 781-647-9777 Time 0 8:04 8:47  0 3/30/2013
DIVISION Wheelc ha ir
Chris Ahearn 22:35.5 66 51 M 1 60 7.17 Framingham
************* ************ ************** ****** ** ** ****** *** ******* ***************
Shifters 5K Distan ce 3.1 In Waltham
www.sark products.com 781-647-9777 Time 0 8:04 8:33  0 3/30/2013
FIRST LAST -TIME- PLACE AG S DIV BIB PACE CITY
Ian Nurse 16:15.9 1 35 M 1 398 5.15 Boston
Jake Lehrhoff 17:10.9 2 27 M 2 72 5.33 Waltham
Jorge Martinez 17:14.5 3 37 M 3 45 5.34 watertown
Paul- Hammond 18:01.6 4 53 M 1 374 5.49 Lexington
Aly Millett 18:08.7 5 24 F 1 410 5.51 Boston
Tim Morin 18:23.2 6 30 M 4 360 5.56 Arlington
Slava Kolpakov 18:24.4 7 36 M 5 438 5.56 Waltham
Fred Warburg 18:33.2 8 31 M 6 371 5.59 Boston
Amanda Allen 18:37.9 9 25 F 2 394 6.01 Boston
Marvin Wang 18:51.3 10 45 M 2 298 6.05 jamaica plain
Josh Walker 19:01.0 11 38 M 7 425 6.08 Cambridge
Ken Warren 19:10.8 12 51 M 3 373 6.11 Wilmington
David Foster 19:18.4 13 43 M 4 478 6.14 Manchester
Theo Kindermans 19:29.6 14 53 M 5 173 6.17 Waltham
William Ferullo 19:33.1 15 28 M 8 254 6.18 Woonsocket
Rich Sturges 19:35.6 16 41 M 6 3 6.19 Waltham
Kevin Pirie 19:46.4 17 23 M 9 120 6.23 Waltham
Jill Wilder 19:48.3 18 33 F 3 239 6.23 Waltham
Mark Roberts 19:53.6 19 51 M 7 221 6.25 Jamaica Plain
Jana Richtrova 19:57.5 20 33 F 4 46 6.26 Ipswich
Ryan McCaffrey 20:10.9 21 26 M 10 137 6.31 Sutton
J.Alain Ferry 20:12.5 22 41 M 8 355 6.31 S. Boston
Hubbley Affonso 20:14.3 23 48 M 9 353 6.32 Everett
John Wichers 20:22.1 24 45 M 10 320 6.34 Arlington
Lauren Carter 20:26.4 25 19 F 5 305 6.36 Lexington
Jonathan Litchfield 20:31.7 26 37 M 11 13 6.37 Islington
Omari Ziro 20:38.8 27 29 M 12 267 6.4 Cambridge
Dave Menard 20:41.5 28 47 M 11 379 6.4 Waltham
Lewis McCulloch 20:42.8 29 35 M 13 78 6.41 Arlington
Mark Donnellen 20:50.4 30 26 M 14 505 6.43 Charlestown
Rich Carty 20:56.7 31 26 M 15 315 6.45 South Boston
Billy Theodat 20:58.2 32 30 M 16 138 6.46 Brookline
Jesse Morrow 21:04.9 33 39 M 17 329 6.48 Somerville
David Papp 21:09.9 34 33 M 18 316 6.5 Waltham
Paul Meyers 21:11.2 35 31 M 19 313 6.5 Cambridge
Anthony White 21:12.9 36 30 M 20 496 6.51 Somerville
Brian Wilder 21:14.7 37 35 M 21 240 6.51 Waltham
Kristen Sommerhalter 21:16.2 38 31 F 6 447 6.52 Waltham
Cary Gemmer 21:21.0 39 27 F 7 257 6.53 Boston
Dean Malerba 21:22.7 40 40 M 12 357 6.54 Lynnfield
Julie Dragon 21:24.6 41 33 F 8 506 6.54 Marlboro
Daniel McGinty 21:26.5 42 38 M 22 497 6.55 Arlington
Doug Agule 21:32.2 43 54 M 13 370 6.57 Acton
Emily Stover 21:33.9 44 29 F 9 219 6.57 Concord
Julie Napolitan 21:34.7 45 38 F 10 19 6.58 Arlington
Rafael Rivera 21:38.9 46 29 M 23 473 6.59 W. Roxbury
Jamie Carroll 21:42.3 47 37 M 24 187 7 Maynard
Gordon Pilotte 21:46.6 48 52 M 14 260 7.01 medford
Mike Burke 21:50.5 49 47 M 15 345 7.03 Belmont
Aharon Wright 21:51.2 50 27 M 25 358 7.03 Somerville
Jon Julien 21:52.8 51 46 M 16 130 7.03 Waltham
Brett Richardson 21:54.5 52 38 M 26 356 7.04 Waltham
Juan Flores 21:55.7 53 30 M 27 90 7.04 Waltham
Bruno Gallinelli 21:56.1 54 62 M 1 378 7.05 Lexington
Tom Leblanc 21:59.5 55 43 M 17 479 7.06 Waltham
Mit Gnivri 21:59.9 56 47 M 18 89 7.06 Waltham
Timothy Carter 22:02.2 57 53 M 19 304 7.07 Lexington
Rick Joyce 22:03.8 58 48 M 20 183 7.07 Waltham
Brian Delaney 22:11.3 59 33 M 28 223 7.09 Waltham
Nancy Degnan 22:12.8 60 42 F 1 177 7.1 Spencer
Jacob Schmidt 22:14.5 61 34 M 29 350 7.1 Waltham
Jennifer Staples 22:20.9 62 33 F 11 430 7.13 Malden
David Kelly 22:24.4 63 49 M 21 86 7.14 Acton
Charlie Moncousky 22:29.0 64 39 M 30 194 7.15 Waltham
Adam Graubart 22:34.2 65 16 M 1 435 7.17 Hopkinton
Chris Ahearn 22:35.5 66 51 M 1 60 7.17 Framingham
Cameron Abnet 22:37.9 67 43 M 22 82 7.18 Waltham
Jonathan Schmid 22:39.3 68 32 M 31 23 7.18 Natick
Elizabeth Lennox 22:44.2 69 30 F 12 434 7.2 Medford
Lauren Astrachan 22:54.1 70 18 F 1 424 7.23 Waban
Adam Smith 22:55.9 71 32 M 32 451 7.24 Newton
Paul Geffken 22:59.0 72 30 M 33 281 7.25 Somerville
Vivek Varadarajan 23:03.6 73 29 M 34 191 7.26 Waltham
Ryan Chaves 23:05.3 74 33 M 35 333 7.27 Cambridge
Eugene Cheung 23:07.2 75 33 M 36 342 7.27 Waltham
Rayon Ward 23:08.7 76 34 M 37 124 7.28 Waltham
Kayle Shapero 23:10.2 77 26 F 13 489 7.28 Brookline
Matthew Mullaney 23:12.4 78 17 M 2 283 7.29 waltham
James Seitz 23:12.9 79 53 M 23 236 7.29 Nashua
Christine Ogino 23:14.8 80 26 F 14 396 7.3 Philadelphia
Erin Hung 23:16.8 81 27 F 15 220 7.31 Somerville
Timothy Daley 23:27.5 82 30 M 38 296 7.34 Somerville
Daniel Markham 23:30.9 83 29 M 39 94 7.35 Boston
Laurie Nahigian 23:31.5 84 42 F 2 150 7.35 Watertown
Jack McManus 23:33.0 85 58 M 24 157 7.36 Danvers
Michael McDonough 23:34.1 86 34 M 40 295 7.36 Arlington
Ronan Campbell 23:34.7 87 43 M 25 43 7.36 Natick
Jessica Vinluan 23:35.3 88 32 F 16 12 7.37 Islington
Ken Skier 23:42.1 89 59 M 26 392 7.39 Lexington
Christopher Dubuc 23:44.8 90 15 M 3 14 7.4 Hudson
Christy Ciccariello 23:49.0 91 27 F 17 314 7.41 Waltham
Herve Dannelongue 23:51.1 92 53 M 27 422 7.42 Belmont
Mollly Griffiths 23:52.9 93 23 F 18 493 7.42 Boston
John Singleton 23:53.5 94 60 M 2 69 7.42 Waltham
Stephanie Hoffmann 23:53.6 95 32 F 19 256 7.42 Waltham
Micho Pilotte 23:53.9 96 24 F 20 450 7.43 S. Boston
Jeff Mahoney 23:54.2 97 40 M 28 433 7.43 Walpole
Mark- Demello 23:56.7 98 51 M 29 367 7.43 Acton
Scott Lennox 23:58.4 99 66 M 3 429 7.44 Hopkinton
Lincoln Muir 23:58.9 100 53 M 30 287 7.44 wellesley
Maria Anzelmo 24:00.5 101 30 F 21 326 7.45 beverly
Tye West 24:02.5 102 32 M 41 361 7.45 Boston
Mark Sullivan 24:05.3 103 37 M 42 405 7.46 Watertown
Ron Ayers 24:07.2 104 32 M 43 269 7.47 Waltham
Joanne Jones 24:10.6 105 49 F 3 508 7.48 Norwood
Jonathan Cohen 24:12.0 106 28 M 44 277 7.48 Waltham
Jonah McBride 24:13.6 107 34 M 45 291 7.49 Waltham
Andrew Scholte 24:14.6 108 36 M 46 285 7.49 Somerville
Keely MacMillan 24:18.4 109 30 F 22 463 7.5 Boston
Molly Zuccaro 24:19.1 110 22 F 23 325 7.51 Lexington
Patrick Mullaney 24:19.7 111 48 M 31 148 7.51 Waltham
Jim Dee 24:22.2 112 36 M 47 461 7.52 Concord
Amie Gauthier 24:26.3 113 35 F 24 163 7.53 Somerville
Jack Owens 24:28.3 114 27 M 48 402 7.54 S. Boston
Brittany Colleran 24:29.9 115 26 F 25 401 7.54 Dorchester
Jay Lowry 24:31.5 116 53 M 32 397 7.55 Lexington
Kate Hutchinson 24:33.9 117 23 F 26 51 7.55 Newton
Julie Wolfson 24:35.3 118 31 F 27 431 7.56 Hopkinton
Pat Brown 24:36.5 119 36 F 28 411 7.56
Corinne Jackman 24:37.7 120 24 F 29 222 7.57 Waltham
Michael Shaughnessey 24:38.2 121 48 M 33 324 7.57 Acton
Julie Richard 24:38.8 122 26 F 30 395 7.57 N. Chelmsford
Brett Pahigiannis 24:40.7 123 28 M 49 185 7.58 Waltham
Cara Connelly 24:43.9 124 45 F 4 331 7.59 Dartmouth
Leslie Blangiforti 24:44.3 125 31 F 31 332 7.59 Wakefield
Michael Lydon 24:45.8 126 37 M 50 380 7.59 Brighton
Michael Corapi 24:47.2 127 54 M 34 224 7.6 Waltham
Patricia French 24:48.9 128 50 F 5 126 8 Somerville
Jim Gallant 24:50.9 129 55 M 35 217 8.01 MEDFORD
Glen Graubart 24:52.5 130 50 M 36 437 8.01 Hopkinton
Mathew Seitz 24:53.1 131 27 M 51 234 8.02 Waltham
Cara Ward 24:55.5 132 39 F 32 459 8.02 Waltham
Philip Delaney 24:57.0 133 22 M 52 347 8.03 Waltham
Lauren Sampson 24:58.9 134 11 F 1 17 8.04 Waltham
Devon Messecar 25:00.8 135 28 F 33 250 8.04 Waltham
Catherine Cagle 25:02.4 136 51 F 6 174 8.05 Waltham
John Chang 25:04.6 137 41 M 37 319 8.05 Boston
Carol Lahiff 25:06.6 138 48 F 7 274 8.06 Cambridge
Rich Sneider 25:08.3 139 52 M 38 449 8.07 Walpole
Carol Chaoui 25:13.6 140 49 F 8 47 8.08 wellesley
Jenn Fonda 25:15.7 141 32 F 34 494 8.09 Brighton
Erin Morin 25:17.7 142 31 F 35 359 8.1 Arlington
Bill Stone 25:19.2 143 44 M 39 456 8.1 Waltham
Jim Pirie 25:21.1 144 56 M 40 118 8.11 Waltham
John Lindahl 25:22.7 145 52 M 41 330 8.11 Bridgewater
Robin Shor 25:25.4 146 49 F 9 268 8.12 Jamaica plain
Lawrence Jonash 25:28.6 147 20 M 53 512 8.13 Holliston
Jackson Boonstra 25:30.4 148 19 M 54 372 8.14 Arlington
Jen McQueeney-pe na 25:32.3 149 32 F 36 317 8.14 Waltham
Eagle Ho 25:36.9 150 37 M 55 28 8.16 Lynn
James Ryan 25:38.6 151 41 M 42 393 8.16 Waltham
John Murphy 25:40.5 152 44 M 43 203 8.17 Franklin
Steve Ventola 25:42.1 153 45 M 44 232 8.17 Everett
Mariann Graham 25:43.3 154 53 F 10 362 8.18 Billerica
Jennifer Buxton 25:45.9 155 39 F 37 151 8.19 Waltham
Joel Kirk 25:47.5 156 32 M 56 403 8.19 Woburn
Jack Murphy 25:48.9 157 46 M 45 307 8.2 Waltham
Katherine Gordon 25:49.5 158 30 F 38 66 8.2 Melrose
Tj Gordon 25:49.9 159 30 M 57 67 8.2 MELROSE
Abigail Skerter 25:56.2 160 15 F 2 383 8.22 Lexington
Kristen Tolman 25:58.2 161 27 F 39 235 8.23 Waltham
Jeff Kelleher 25:59.9 162 47 M 46 464 8.23 Norwood
Randy Leblanc 26:02.7 163 42 M 47 477 8.24 Waltham
Larry Jorash 26:04.1 164 48 M 48 335 8.25 Holliston
Christine Battista 26:05.4 165 48 F 11 115 8.25 Waltham
Sean Sullivan 26:07.1 166 25 M 58 513 8.26 Roslindale
Edward Astrachan 26:10.5 167 61 M 4 423 8.27 Waban
Caroline Sneider 26:12.5 168 18 F 3 448 8.27 Walpole
Cartya Rodrigues 26:17.3 169 28 F 40 62 8.29 Revere
Unknown 26:18.2 170 0 0 520 8.29
Erica Petkov 26:19.5 171 27 F 41 110 8.3 Arlington
Liz Lequin 26:20.8 172 28 F 42 252 8.3 watertown
Bob Piankian 26:22.5 173 62 M 5 364 8.31 Newton
Whitney Button 26:22.9 174 26 F 43 182 8.31 Norwood
Jennifer Morse 26:23.2 175 26 F 44 201 8.31 Waltham
Matt Pickering 26:23.7 176 26 M 59 470 8.31 Boston
Nicole Luce 26:25.0 177 20 F 45 122 8.31 Milford
Thom Vreven 26:28.3 178 42 M 49 432 8.32 Belmont
Marjorie O’Malley 26:28.7 179 58 F 12 39 8.32 Boston
David Masciulli 26:31.3 180 38 M 60 189 8.33 Medford
Thomas Egan 26:33.4 181 23 M 61 275 8.34 South Boston
Olivia Guden 26:35.5 182 10 F 2 351 8.35 Waltham
Sara Drumm 26:36.6 183 49 F 13 36 8.35 medfield
Nina Deluca 26:37.9 184 52 F 14 341 8.35 Cambridge
James Lillis 26:39.5 185 31 M 62 278 8.36 Silver Spring
Stephanie Feltman 26:41.4 186 37 F 46 273 8.37 Waltham
Missy Alcorn 26:43.9 187 29 F 47 334 8.37 Waltham
Steve Milmore 26:52.7 188 56 M 50 141 8.4 Waltham
Andy Marinelli 26:53.9 189 27 F 48 421 8.41 Cambridge
Umar Salahuddin 26:54.3 190 44 M 51 455 8.41 Waltham
Anthony Erevia 26:56.9 191 40 M 52 101 8.42 Quincy
John Lawn 26:58.4 192 44 M 53 499 8.42 Watertown
Kate Murphy 27:00.0 193 46 F 15 308 8.43 Waltham
J. Deveau 27:02.2 194 49 F 16 454 8.43 Roslindale
Brent Baker 27:05.6 195 38 M 63 8 8.44 Waltham
Lindsay Stives 27:08.7 196 31 F 49 93 8.45 Boston
Jason Thomas 27:10.5 197 38 M 64 171 8.46 Waltham
Joey Lacava 27:12.6 198 28 M 65 301 8.47 Waltham
Rita Cramer 27:14.2 199 55 F 17 170 8.47 Lincoln
Matthew Kelleher 27:16.3 200 43 M 54 428 8.48 Waltham
Lauren Irving 27:19.8 201 11 F 3 413 8.49 Waltham
Mark Hickernell 27:21.2 202 43 M 55 259 8.49 Waltham
Will Bruce 27:24.2 203 38 M 66 471 8.5 Newton
Jennifer Ross 27:27.4 204 51 F 18 175 8.51 Andover
Ken Morrell 27:29.7 205 44 M 56 160 8.52 watertown
Sean McNamara 27:32.5 206 11 M 1 387 8.53 W. Roxbury
Casey McNamara 27:36.3 207 13 F 4 389 8.54 W. Roxbury
Barbara Gray 27:40.3 208 34 F 50 133 8.56 Marlborough
Van Nguyen 27:41.9 209 29 M 67 247 8.56 Brookline
Andrea George 27:43.9 210 35 F 51 249 8.57 WALTHAM
Valerie Lenhardt 27:47.2 211 32 F 52 348 8.58 Dedham
Irving Chen 27:53.6 212 35 M 68 193 8.6 Waltham
Susan Clever 27:57.3 213 42 F 19 420 9.01 Waltham
Cheryl Luce 27:59.5 214 46 F 20 121 9.02 Milford
Liz Penton 28:00.8 215 51 F 21 154 9.02 Waltham
Calie Lillis 28:02.1 216 31 F 53 279 9.03 Silver Spring
Mike Skiotis 28:03.5 217 50 M 57 146 9.03 waltham
Lilly Stafford 28:04.2 218 50 F 22 228 9.03 Natick
Kathryn McCowan 28:05.9 219 31 F 54 164 9.04 Waltham
Derek McCowan 28:06.8 220 33 M 69 165 9.04 Waltham
Shashi Myadam 28:07.6 221 32 M 70 104 9.04 Framingham
Bill Griffiths 28:08.2 222 57 M 58 492 9.05 Boston
Daniel Whalen 28:08.8 223 16 M 4 384 9.05 Newton
Gregory Cesar 28:09.4 224 25 M 71 248 9.05 Chelsea
Susan Reardon 28:15.3 225 39 F 55 139 9.07 1F
Ed Galante 28:16.8 226 41 M 59 135 9.07 South Boston
John Luiz 28:19.3 227 52 M 60 211 9.08 Westwood
Tara Ventola 28:20.9 228 40 F 23 116 9.09 Everett
Michelle Stone 28:23.4 229 39 M 72 516 9.09 Stoughton
Taylor Morris 28:28.4 230 27 F 56 178 9.11 Washington
Kathleen McGonagle 28:30.2 231 29 F 57 354 9.12 Boston
Peter Cusolito 28:31.9 232 51 M 61 24 9.12 Cherry Valley
Matt Bradley 28:33.4 233 27 M 73 216 9.13 Norwood
Tal Rozamus 28:34.9 234 10 M 2 337 9.13 Bedford
Lisa Rozamus 28:35.9 235 46 F 24 336 9.14 Bedford
Kathryn Beaudry 28:38.8 236 40 F 25 105 9.14 Waltham
Alan Pedersen 28:40.5 237 38 M 74 169 9.15 Waltham
Krista Albano 28:42.5 238 23 F 58 469 9.16 Boston
Phyllis Arduino 28:44.2 239 49 F 26 112 9.16 Dedham
Lisa Hines 28:45.5 240 54 F 27 114 9.17 Newton
Gwen Co-wallis 28:47.1 241 44 F 28 510 9.17 Medford
Allyson Masci 28:48.4 242 26 F 59 303 9.18 Somerville
Marissa Lynn Leppo 28:57.1 243 31 F 60 446 9.2 Waltham
Tiffany Hsiang 28:59.0 244 29 F 61 242 9.21 Brighton
Benjamin Ho 29:00.4 245 29 M 75 288 9.21 Allston
Lise Bliss 29:04.0 246 53 F 29 7 9.23 Newton
Laureen Black 29:06.8 247 25 F 62 142 9.23 Burlington
Michael Vangelist 29:11.2 248 45 M 62 143 9.25 North Reading
Lisa Savage 29:12.8 249 49 F 30 328 9.25 Roslindale
Tinamarie Sanborn 29:14.3 250 34 F 63 246 9.26 Somerville
Barbara Grandberg 29:15.7 251 62 F 1 312 9.26 somerville
Meghan Qualters 29:17.5 252 29 F 64 495 9.27 Watertown
Andrew Garbanno 29:20.6 253 21 M 76 445 9.28 Cambridge
Abigail Hook 29:23.6 254 21 F 65 444 9.29 Cambridge
Sweety Agarwal 29:27.7 255 29 F 66 192 9.3 Waltham
Greg Gagnon 29:28.2 256 46 M 63 199 9.3 Waltham
Karen Schneider 29:28.5 257 44 F 31 306 9.3 Waltham
Laura Tardino 29:31.5 258 27 F 67 486 9.31 Tewksbury
Thomas Lyndt 29:34.2 259 51 M 64 386 9.32 Cambridge
Chantha Joy Eten 29:34.6 260 32 F 68 457 9.32 Boston
Michael Mola 29:37.7 261 44 M 65 399 9.33 Waltham
Maureen Gordon 29:39.3 262 39 F 69 503 9.34 Waltham
Alessandra Lombardo 29:40.9 263 16 F 4 245 9.34 waltham
Unknown 29:41.5 264 0 0 521 9.35
Megan Mullaney 29:43.6 265 11 F 5 284 9.35 waltham
Dan Gordon 29:46.0 266 39 M 77 504 9.36 Waltham
Karen Nigrelli 29:47.5 267 28 F 70 96 9.37 Newton
John Murphy 29:49.1 268 27 M 78 140 9.37 Newton
Lily Cudmore 29:50.6 269 23 F 71 485 9.38 Belmont
Elizabeth Hauck 29:53.7 270 27 F 72 179 9.39 Maynard
Luke Brown 29:57.5 271 28 M 79 34 9.4 Fitchburg
Pa Brown 29:59.2 272 29 F 73 33 9.4 Fitchburg
Diane Cabral 30:01.5 273 53 F 32 152 9.41 Waltham
Lisa Sampson 30:09.6 274 40 F 33 16 9.44 Waltham
Steve Jorash 30:17.4 275 18 M 5 514 9.46 Holliston
Jennifer Thomas 30:18.9 276 37 F 74 172 9.47 Waltham
A Healey 30:20.3 277 51 F 34 212 9.47 Watertown
Kenneth Hermann 30:21.6 278 64 M 6 205 9.48 Danbury
Ken Hermann 30:23.0 279 32 M 80 167 9.48 Rumford
Marissa Greg 30:24.9 280 39 M 81 501 9.49
Ashley Davis 30:27.3 281 26 F 75 276 9.49 Waltham
Lynne Delellis 30:30.0 282 40 F 35 162 9.5 Somerville
Clint Rooney 30:34.0 283 37 M 82 363 9.52 Billerica
Stephanie Grammel 30:39.0 284 26 F 76 77 9.53 Medford
Jeffrey Montfelte 30:40.6 285 38 M 83 442 9.54 Waltham
David Gilchrist 30:44.8 286 59 M 66 106 9.55 Watertown
Roger Jermyn 30:48.8 287 45 M 67 404 9.56 Waltham
Kelly Grinley 30:54.9 288 38 F 77 74 9.58 Waltham
Jennifer Laforest 31:02.4 289 45 F 36 38 10 1  Waltham
Pam Ferraro 31:03.5 290 43 F 37 40 10 1  Waltham
Kara Platt 31:04.8 291 48 F 38 44 10 2  Waltham
Nikki Laferte 31:06.3 292 34 F 78 253 10 2  Woonsocket
Andrew Haste 31:07.8 293 26 M 84 99 10 3  Needham
Jaime Thibeault 31:10.7 294 29 F 79 107 10 3  Woburn
Christina Ruccio 31:12.8 295 41 F 39 125 10 4  Melrose
Lisa Bourque 31:14.4 296 44 F 40 15 10 5  Waltham
Kabrina Chang 31:16.7 297 43 F 41 318 10 5  Boston
Kate Woody 31:19.4 298 31 F 80 376 10 6  Brighton
Lauren Woody 31:19.9 299 9 F 6 377 10 6  Brighton
Steve Borbee 31:26.2 300 50 M 68 443 10 8  W. Roxbury
Sheila Flemming 31:33.4 301 48 F 42 382 10.1 1  W. Newton
John Olthoff 31:35.3 302 55 M 69 156 10.1 1  Marlboro
Neha Yadav 31:36.5 303 28 F 81 100 10.1 2  Waltham
Catherine Demello 31:38.3 304 49 F 43 414 10.1 2  Wellesley
Larissa Nekhlyudov 31:40.8 305 43 F 44 302 10.1 3  Newton
Maureen Allen 31:42.7 306 47 F 45 466 10.1 4  Hopkinton
Lyn Fisher 31:43.9 307 35 F 82 84 10.1 4  Wayland
Cheryl Ebeling 31:45.0 308 54 F 46 85 10.1 5  Framingham
Jeff Delaney 31:46.7 309 32 M 85 204 10.1 5  Waltham
Shannon Wheeler 31:48.4 310 25 F 83 79 10.1 6  Medford
Leanne Karlgut 31:59.4 311 29 F 84 468 10.1 9  Brighton
Jim Sweeney 32:04.8 312 47 M 70 244 10.2 1  Boston
Rich Walcott 32:07.3 313 61 M 7 241 10.2 2  FRAMINGHAM
Kathryn Kenrick Whit te 32:12.7 314 35 F 85 322 10.2 3  Belmont
Amy Zull 32:14.8 315 39 F 86 487 10.2 4  Concord
Julie McVeigh 32:16.3 316 38 F 87 488 10.2 5  Waltham
Scott Wakefield 32:18.9 317 44 M 71 10 10.2 5  Waltham
Christine Bartlett 32:21.9 318 46 F 47 262 10.2 6  Acton
Melissa Denucci 32:23.3 319 41 F 48 75 10.2 7  Newton
John Proskoczilo 32:24.7 320 38 M 86 83 10.2 7  Waltham
Gretchen Wade 32:26.2 321 47 F 49 11 10.2 8  Waltham
Rick Vogel 32:27.9 322 51 M 72 198 10.2 8  Arlington
Jim Logan 32:29.7 323 60 M 8 511 10.2 9  Sudbury
Mitch Keating 32:31.0 324 59 M 73 415 10.2 9  Wakefield
Katelyn Benda 32:33.8 325 28 F 88 108 10.3 0  Bedford
Christina Lopez 32:37.5 326 43 F 50 299 10.3 1  Boston
Marci Stoda 32:42.5 327 51 F 51 42 10.3 3  Waltham
Beth Graubart 32:44.1 328 50 F 52 436 10.3 4  Hopkinton
Paula Myers 32:46.9 329 37 F 89 41 10.3 4  Waltham
Katherine Lawrence 32:51.4 330 37 F 90 346 10.3 6  Waltham
Caitlin Palange 32:53.6 331 29 F 91 271 10.3 7  Waltham
Tom Palange 32:55.0 332 29 M 87 272 10.3 7  Waltham
Jeffrey Akin 32:57.9 333 34 M 88 453 10.3 8  Newton
Christine Kenrick 32:59.9 334 36 F 92 321 10.3 9  Belmont
Jamie Oliveri 33:04.2 335 24 F 93 25 10.4 0  Waltham
Kerri Keane 33:06.3 336 39 F 94 31 10.4 1  Boston
Aileen O’Rourke 33:10.2 337 34 F 95 476 10.4 2  Dorchester
Stephanie Sullivan 33:17.7 338 43 F 53 460 10.4 4  Framingham
Michelle Tracanna 33:25.3 339 44 F 54 412 10.4 7  Waltham
Patricia Arnold 33:26.8 340 42 F 55 111 10.4 7  waltham
Tom Zappala 33:28.7 341 54 M 74 490 10.4 8  Needham
Lisa Zappala 33:30.2 342 53 F 56 491 10.4 8  Needham
Steve Silva 33:36.7 343 50 M 75 515 10.5 1  Brighton
Urvi Mujumdar 33:41.2 344 37 F 96 209 10.5 2  Cambridge
Molly Drumm 33:53.7 345 12 F 7 427 10.5 6  Medfield
Bill Allen 33:55.9 346 53 M 76 467 10.5 7  Hopkinton
Jim Perreault 33:57.6 347 57 M 77 462 10.5 7  Concord
Julia Sampson 33:58.9 348 9 F 8 18 10.5 8  Waltham
Quinn Tremblay 34:02.1 349 31 F 97 129 10.5 9  Westminster
Renee Leblanc 34:04.5 350 10 F 9 483 10.6 0  Waltham
Paula Oliveri 34:06.2 351 46 F 57 26 11 0  Waltham
Kelsey Painter 34:07.5 352 24 F 98 27 11 1  Waltham
Brian Mullin 34:09.4 353 37 M 89 381 11 1  Roslindale
Karen Boonstra 34:14.5 354 50 F 58 97 11 3  Arlington
Laura Rancatore 34:28.3 355 44 F 59 132 11 7  Waltham
Maggie Perkins 34:29.9 356 28 F 99 251 11 8  newton
Susan Monfelte 34:31.9 357 39 F 100 441 11 8  Waltham
John Covegg 34:36.7 358 45 M 78 500 11.1 0  Lincoln
Deb Marcou 34:39.5 359 48 F 60 230 11.1 1  Waltham
Micheline Dadiego 34:46.9 360 42 F 61 323 11.1 3  North Andover
Daniel Dodson 34:56.1 361 68 M 9 349 11.1 6  Newton
Jessica Caron 35:01.5 362 30 F 101 233 11.1 8  waltham
Colleen Feehan 35:03.2 363 27 F 102 103 11.1 8  watertown
Susie Flynn 35:05.1 364 32 F 103 266 11.1 9  Cambridge
Nichole Hynes 35:07.9 365 34 F 104 238 11.2 0  Wilmington
Matt Hynes 35:09.6 366 33 M 90 237 11.2 1  Wilmington
Kate O’Malley 35:30.3 367 36 F 105 186 11.2 7  Chelmsford
Heather Hagerty 35:31.6 368 39 F 106 5 11.2 8  Somerville
Melinda Coleman 35:37.4 369 33 F 107 134 11.2 9  Southborough
Shannon Sweeney 35:39.6 370 46 F 62 113 11.3 0  waltham
Jane Craig 35:42.0 371 50 F 63 375 11.3 1  Waltham
Sophia Leblanc 35:44.7 372 12 F 10 481 11.3 2  Waltham
Rhea Leblanc 35:46.6 373 10 F 11 482 11.3 2  Waltham
Joe Barone 36:00.0 374 52 M 79 294 11.3 7  Newton
Rebecca Cudmore 36:01.6 375 28 F 108 484 11.3 7  Waltham
Heather Ruemerapp 36:03.3 376 43 F 64 440 11.3 8  Medford
Samantha Burgess 36:06.3 377 43 F 65 419 11.3 9  Newton
Drew Condon 36:08.2 378 32 M 91 458 11.3 9  Needham
Bob Poillucci 36:11.7 379 56 M 80 153 11.4 1  Waltham
Obed Core 36:17.3 380 41 M 81 344 11.4 2  waltham
Susan Fain 36:18.8 381 47 F 66 343 11.4 3  waltham
Paul Stafford 36:23.3 382 58 M 82 227 11.4 4  Natick
Paul Murphy 36:26.4 383 59 M 83 518 11.4 5  Walpole
Tracy Hermann 36:35.9 384 31 F 109 166 11.4 8  Rumford
Jaime Gaudor 36:37.1 385 29 F 110 9 11.4 9  Waltham
Bill Daley 36:39.7 386 49 M 84 338 11.5 0  Ashland
Sandra Attardo 36:41.3 387 39 F 111 365 11.5 0  Waltham
Jerry Jones 36:49.8 388 63 M 10 509 11.5 3  Norwood
Olivia Platt 36:51.7 389 11 F 12 369 11.5 3  Waltham
Maura Corcoran 36:54.8 390 58 F 67 517 11.5 4  W. Roxbury
Amy Ahearn 37:21.2 391 46 F 68 297 12 3  Framingham
Rachael Cabral 37:36.7 392 26 F 112 161 12 8  Waltham
Alissa Frazier 38:08.6 393 27 F 113 474 12.1 8  Sudbury
Savanna Frazier 38:10.3 394 15 F 5 475 12.1 9  Sudbury
Sean Martinos 38:21.8 395 13 M 3 215 12.2 3  Waltham
Jaclyn Ford 38:38.8 396 24 F 114 309 12.2 8  Waltham
Theresa Pirie 39:23.9 397 56 F 69 119 12.4 3  Waltham
Teddy Martinos 39:27.4 398 14 M 4 214 12.4 4  Waltham
Olivia Karaguezian 39:29.9 399 12 F 13 480 12.4 5  Waltham
Casey Robichaud 39:46.4 400 26 F 115 197 12.5 0  Waltham
Cheryl Clarke 39:48.9 401 44 F 70 91 12.5 1  Waltham
Anne Gagn?⌐ 39:50.7 402 43 F 71 61 12.5 1  Waltham
Michelle Anzivino 39:52.5 403 40 F 72 498 12.5 2  Waltham
Richard Cohen 39:54.5 404 65 M 11 366 12.5 2  W. Roxbury
Diana St. Cyr 39:56.2 405 41 F 73 184 12.5 3  Framingham
Andrew Meyer 40:08.1 406 10 M 5 407 12.5 7  Newton
Lydia Saxe 40:16.6 407 42 F 74 210 12.6 0  Watertown
Karina Gavilanes 40:19.7 408 45 F 75 261 13 1  Waltham
Candra Jeanetti 40:23.8 409 33 F 116 507 13 2  Wrentham
Julie Martinos 40:44.2 410 50 F 76 213 13 8  Waltham
Brian Stel 40:49.7 411 35 M 92 502 13.1 0  Belmont
Kelly McNamara 41:09.6 412 9 F 14 390 13.1 7  W. Roxbury
Brandice Proskoczilo 41:22.6 413 36 F 117 168 13.2 1  Waltham
Pam McNamara 41:35.1 414 99 F 214 391 13.2 5  W. Roxbury
Fred Wilder 41:53.8 415 66 M 12 117 13.3 1  Waltham
Sharon McManus 42:00.1 416 53 F 77 158 13.3 3  Danvers
Carrie Carlson 42:05.1 417 40 F 78 6 13.3 5  Waltham
Cynthia Yeltmore 42:43.3 418 62 F 2 472 13.4 7  E. Nassau
Samantha Drumm 43:19.3 419 10 F 15 426 13.5 8  Medfield
Mike Drumm 43:21.5 420 51 M 85 37 13.5 9  medfield
Laura Germano 43:57.7 421 28 F 118 109 14.1 1  Dedham
Suzanne Williamson 44:43.2 422 42 F 79 30 14.2 6  NORTH ATTLEBO
Norma Divito 45:04.2 423 46 F 80 64 14.3 2  Watertown
Lisa Okeefe 45:05.7 424 46 F 81 22 14.3 3  Waltham
Karen McPherson 45:28.3 425 46 F 82 368 14.4 0  Waltham
Bob McPherson 45:29.7 426 51 M 86 88 14.4 1  WALTHAM
Jeff Sherman 46:55.4 427 44 M 87 385 15 8  Needham
Alice Yaker 47:32.9 428 71 F 3 406 15.2 0  New York
Steven Kenny 48:19.5 429 2 0 409 15.3 5  Weymouth
Aly Kenney 48:21.5 430 29 F 119 144 15.3 6  Watertown
Adele Julien 48:23.1 431 14 F 16 207 15.3 6  Waltham
Sam Noe 48:24.5 432 13 F 17 265 15.3 7  Waltham
Maria Iodice 49:03.7 433 48 F 83 352 15.5 0  Abington
Anne Mullaney 49:06.6 434 47 F 84 282 15.5 1  Waltham
Kelly Merrifield 49:19.7 435 52 F 85 188 15.5 5  waltham
Edward Wack 49:57.9 436 46 M 88 196 16 7  Waltham
Julie Wack 50:00.0 437 48 F 86 195 16 8  Waltham
Brenda Arsenault 50:02.2 438 47 F 87 231 16 8  Waltham
Pam Fraser 51:24.0 439 54 F 88 289 16.3 5  Waltham
Kate Murphy 51:26.0 440 53 F 89 290 16.3 5  Waltham
Ann Dimascio 51:27.0 441 47 F 90 292 16.3 6  Waltham
Jim Noe 52:14.0 442 51 M 89 264 16.5 1  Waltham
Emily Kane 53:49.0 443 49 F 91 293 17.2 2  Waltham
Melanie Hallaran 53:51.0 444 48 F 92 311 17.2 2  waltham
Debbie Noe 54:23.0 445 52 F 93 263 17.3 3  Waltham
Nancy Zorn 54:29.0 446 51 F 94 465 17.3 5  Waltham
Karen Muise 54:35.0 447 53 F 95 258 17.3 6  Waltham
Kimberly Bugeya 54:54.0 448 44 F 96 53 17.4 3  Waltham
Leah Arnold 55:12.0 449 36 F 120 452 17.4 8  Newton
Marcelle Daher 55:12.0 450 35 F 121 218 17.4 8  Watertown
Elisa Sutherland 55:12.0 451 31 F 122 270 17.4 8  Waltham
Lina Daher 55:21.0 452 32 F 123 92 17.5 1  malden
Jean Delraso 01:23.0 453 51 F 97 71 19.4 8  Watertown
Shirley Neary 01:25.0 454 47 F 98 70 19.4 9  Hudson
Gail Gullotti 01:26.0 455 48 F 99 87 19.4 9  Waltham
************* ************ ************** ****** ** ** ****** *** ******* ***************
Shifters 5K Distan ce 3.1 In Waltham
www.sark products.com 781-647-9777 Time 0 8:04 8:42  0 3/30/2013
FIRST LAST -TIME- PLACE AG S DIV BIB PACE CITY
DIVISION OVERAL L MA LES
Ian Nurse 16:15.9 1 35 M 1 398 5.15 Boston
Jake Lehrhoff 17:10.9 2 27 M 2 72 5.33 Waltham
Jorge Martinez 17:14.5 3 37 M 3 45 5.34 watertown
Paul- Hammond 18:01.6 4 53 M 4 374 5.49 Lexington
Tim Morin 18:23.2 6 30 M 5 360 5.56 Arlington
DIVISION MALES 0 14
Sean McNamara 27:32.5 206 11 M 1 387 8.53 W. Roxbury
Tal Rozamus 28:34.9 234 10 M 2 337 9.13 Bedford
Sean Martinos 38:21.8 395 13 M 3 215 12.2 3  Waltham
Teddy Martinos 39:27.4 398 14 M 4 214 12.4 4  Waltham
Andrew Meyer 40:08.1 406 10 M 5 407 12.5 7  Newton
DIVISION MALES 15 -1 8
Adam Graubart 22:34.2 65 16 M 1 435 7.17 Hopkinton
Matthew Mullaney 23:12.4 78 17 M 2 283 7.29 waltham
Christopher Dubuc 23:44.8 90 15 M 3 14 7.4 Hudson
Daniel Whalen 28:08.8 223 16 M 4 384 9.05 Newton
Steve Jorash 30:17.4 275 18 M 5 514 9.46 Holliston
DIVISION MALES 19 -3 9
Ian Nurse 16:15.9 1 35 M 1 398 5.15 Boston
Jake Lehrhoff 17:10.9 2 27 M 2 72 5.33 Waltham
Jorge Martinez 17:14.5 3 37 M 3 45 5.34 watertown
Tim Morin 18:23.2 6 30 M 4 360 5.56 Arlington
Slava Kolpakov 18:24.4 7 36 M 5 438 5.56 Waltham
DIVISION MALES 40 -5 9
Paul- Hammond 18:01.6 4 53 M 1 374 5.49 Lexington
Marvin Wang 18:51.3 10 45 M 2 298 6.05 jamaica plain
Ken Warren 19:10.8 12 51 M 3 373 6.11 Wilmington
David Foster 19:18.4 13 43 M 4 478 6.14 Manchester
Theo Kindermans 19:29.6 14 53 M 5 173 6.17 Waltham
DIVISION MALES 60 P LUS
Bruno Gallinelli 21:56.1 54 62 M 1 378 7.05 Lexington
John Singleton 23:53.5 94 60 M 2 69 7.42 Waltham
Scott Lennox 23:58.4 99 66 M 3 429 7.44 Hopkinton
Edward Astrachan 26:10.5 167 61 M 4 423 8.27 Waban
Bob Piankian 26:22.5 173 62 M 5 364 8.31 Newton
************* ************ ************** ****** ** ** ****** *** ******* ***************
Shifters 5K Distan ce 3.1 In Waltham
www.sark products.com 781-647-9777 Time 0 8:04 8:44  0 3/30/2013
FIRST LAST -TIME- PLACE AG S DIV BIB PACE CITY
DIVISION OVERAL L FE MALES
Aly Millett 18:08.7 5 24 F 1 410 5.51 Boston
Amanda Allen 18:37.9 9 25 F 2 394 6.01 Boston
Jill Wilder 19:48.3 18 33 F 3 239 6.23 Waltham
Jana Richtrova 19:57.5 20 33 F 4 46 6.26 Ipswich
Lauren Carter 20:26.4 25 19 F 5 305 6.36 Lexington
DIVISION FEMALE S 0 14
Lauren Sampson 24:58.9 134 11 F 1 17 8.04 Waltham
Olivia Guden 26:35.5 182 10 F 2 351 8.35 Waltham
Lauren Irving 27:19.8 201 11 F 3 413 8.49 Waltham
Casey McNamara 27:36.3 207 13 F 4 389 8.54 W. Roxbury
Megan Mullaney 29:43.6 265 11 F 5 284 9.35 waltham
DIVISION FEMALE S 15 -18
Lauren Astrachan 22:54.1 70 18 F 1 424 7.23 Waban
Abigail Skerter 25:56.2 160 15 F 2 383 8.22 Lexington
Caroline Sneider 26:12.5 168 18 F 3 448 8.27 Walpole
Alessandra Lombardo 29:40.9 263 16 F 4 245 9.34 waltham
Savanna Frazier 38:10.3 394 15 F 5 475 12.1 9  Sudbury
DIVISION FEMALE S 19 -39
Aly Millett 18:08.7 5 24 F 1 410 5.51 Boston
Amanda Allen 18:37.9 9 25 F 2 394 6.01 Boston
Jill Wilder 19:48.3 18 33 F 3 239 6.23 Waltham
Jana Richtrova 19:57.5 20 33 F 4 46 6.26 Ipswich
Lauren Carter 20:26.4 25 19 F 5 305 6.36 Lexington
DIVISION FEMALE S 40 -59
Nancy Degnan 22:12.8 60 42 F 1 177 7.1 Spencer
Laurie Nahigian 23:31.5 84 42 F 2 150 7.35 Watertown
Joanne Jones 24:10.6 105 49 F 3 508 7.48 Norwood
Cara Connelly 24:43.9 124 45 F 4 331 7.59 Dartmouth
Patricia French 24:48.9 128 50 F 5 126 8 Somerville
DIVISION FEMALE S 60 PLUS
Barbara Grandberg 29:15.7 251 62 F 1 312 9.26 somerville
Cynthia Yeltmore 42:43.3 418 62 F 2 472 13.4 7  E. Nassau
Alice Yaker 47:32.9 428 71 F 3 406 15.2 0  New York
************* ************ ************** ****** ** ** ****** *** ******* ***************
Shifters 5K D is ta nce  3 0.1 In Walt ham
www.sark products.com 781-647-9777 Time 0 8:04 8:47  0 3/30/2013
DIVISION Wheelc ha ir
Chris Ahearn 22:35.5 66 51 M 1 60 7.17 Framingham
************* ************ ************** ****** ** ** ****** *** ******* ***************